Support Local Journalism


Subscribe


The following list includes candidates for degrees at Montana State University for the spring semester 2020.

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Doctor of Philosophy in Animal and Range Sciences

Jordan Hieber

Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology and Environmental Sciences

Samuel P Carlson, Miranda Lee Margetts, William Adam Sigler

Doctor of Philosophy in Plant Science

Burcu Alptekin, Bernard M Nyamesorto

Master of Science in Agricultural Education

Josie Christine Evenson

Master of Science in Animal and Range Sciences

Jesse James Bouffiou, Erika Ana Nunlist, Hayley Christina White, Amanda Rae Williams

Master of Science in Applied Economics

Molly Jo DelCurto, Scott Bryan Lantz, Katherine Marie Salemo, Chase N Walker, Ronald Wayne Worley III

Master of Science in Entomology

Rekha Bhandari

Master of Science in Land Resources and Environmental Sciences

David John Binger, Jerin E Borrego, Kyla Patricia Gupta, Ben Cameron Hauptman, Timothy D W Lenehan, Shealyn Chelsea Malone, Madison Grace Nixon, Mark Daniel Sees, Briana Katherine Whitehead, Amanda Williams

Master of Science in Plant Pathology

Chance Ray Noffsinger

Master of Science in Plant Science

Jacob D Tracy

Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Business

Riley Dean Beaumont, Monica Dawn Brown, Jamais Ian Douglas †, Elizabeth Jeanine French, Austin David Grazier, Elizabeth Anna Hamilton, Garrett Austin Harshbarger, Emily Danielle Heinke, Eleanor Roserenee Ingalls, Tory Johnson, Hanna Louise Kambich, Albert C Koenig, Ashley Dale Koenig, Macy Raquel Lavy, Aubri Juliann McCann, Nathanael Clarence McGuire, Jackson Evan Nagy (Su), Clara Elaine Sweeney, Sophia Rose Teldeschi, Derek Robert Veneman, Samantha Anne Werk (Su), Spencer Todd Willman, Sam McBride Wood, Zachary D Works

Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Education

Denton Ambrose Cornell, Connor James Crookham, Brianna Gennine Fields, Thomas Michael Fritz, Todd W Lackman, Chase Patrick Mitchell, Zoe Georgene Pappas, Lauren Nicole Park, Karyn Marie Rieger, Carissa Paige Workman

Bachelor of Science in Animal Science

McKenna Michael Anders, Trey Jordan Bloesser, Rachel Marie Bonsall, DaLayna Monique Bravo (Su), Katherine Louise Brownlow, Melissa L Buettner, Andrew David Couch, Emily Anne Csenar, Mary G Donally (Su), Chyna Taylor Drumm, Triston A Edwards, Kearsten Noel Friedrich, Lindsay N Gray, Austin David Grazier, Nicholette Daniela Hilbrich, Olivia Fiona Rose Hills (Su), Sadee Knight Hurst, Trase Colton Johnson, Shaye Nicole Johnston, Keenan Jeffery Kvamme, Emily J Lawrence, Alexis L Leary, Amanda Dawn Leckband, Kelly Marie Liebers, Brandon Donald Maher, Kelsey Christine McCarty, Kassie Renee Meccage, Georgia Elizabeth Newman-Taylor, Kelli Suzanne Nicholson, Brianna Nicole Odell, Elizabeth Danielle Owens, Rachel Elisabeth Pavsek, Destiny Rose Peickert, William Schall Powell, Benjamin Beryl Roeder †, Lindsey Ann Tryon, Erin Elizabeth Verdoni, Brittany Leigh West, Shelby Catherine Wiggs, Jacqueline Beatrice Williams, Samantha Elisabeth Yates

Bachelor of Science in Biotechnology

Daniel James Branch, Robert Lee Bruner, Alexandra Tori Henry, Micah Lynn Leach, Eden Elizabeth Manuel, Samuel J Sieria Payne

Bachelor of Science in Environmental Horticulture

Julia Rose Arnes, Burak Avci, Angela Jon Bear Claw, John Anderson Dohner, Anna Mckenzie Hatcher, Cole Stephen Witter

Bachelor of Science in Environmental Sciences

Jenna Marie Aholt, Nathaniel Christopher Barnes, Axel Elliot Barth, Joshua Botti-Anderson, Albert Burchfield Craig IV, Megan Ruth Deming (Su), Charles Leslie Dickson, Eric Daniel Healy, Ross Williamson Hurlbert, Morgan Emily Katsch, Erik Zachary Killian, Katya L Koepsel, Jacob R Martin, Graham Stephen Mills, Kathleen Fitzgerald Mitchell, Abigail Joy Northrup, Caitriauna Lei-Anne Olson, Elizabeth Anna Rieger, Stacey N Robbins, Michael Samson Sainsbury, Joseph Richard Thomason, Meghan Tomczyk, Chelsey Marie Trevino, Hailey Katherine Webb, Kyle Austin Wyatt

Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies

Miles Joseph Maxcer

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

Megan Hunter Brint, Colter T Christian, Greta K Gustafson, Reid James Lutz, Kaitlin Marie Thompson

Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Rangeland Ecology

Braden Bryce Carpenter, Mindy Lynn Anne Dottellis, Margaret Dorsey Epstein, Caitlin R Gillespie, Justin Michael Goodwin, Nicholas Perry Hurtz, Kyrsten Hanna Wolterstorff

Bachelor of Science in Plant Science

Ryan Jacob Banning, Lilianna Marie Bond Bento, Thomas Aaron Grubb, Maddison Lee Milliman, Seth P Murnion, Joel Connor Nelson, James Lem Nies, Savannah N Phipps, Harrison T Reed, Brett Emma-Lynn See, Joshua Randall Siemsen

Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Food and Bioenergy Systems

Hadley Olivia Barnard, Lilianna Marie Bond Bento, James Fauth, Mackenzie Lee Knudson, Timothy James McMillen, Natalie Jeanne Riffel(Su), Cameron Moore Skinner, Natalie Marie Sturm, Kaylee Dawn Tuning

Bachelor of Science in Technology Education

Levi Sackett Coder, Derrick Robert Elliott (Su), Nicole Marie Ghormley, Nicholas Paul Lyon

COLLEGE OF ARTS AND ARCHITECTURE

Master of Fine Arts in Art

Samuel Gehring Gathje, Cristina Simona Marian-Albin, Alayna M Rasile

Master of Fine Arts in Science and Natural History Filmmaking

Jessica Portuondo, Ashley Elizabeth Siana

Bachelor of Arts in Art

Ariel October Bonilla, Shanlee D Cox, Anna Claire Pirkey, Sabrina Micheline Plenz

Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Design

Heather Michelle Bennett (Su), Angus Q. Bouma, Travis Boyer, Korry James Broderick, Ethan B Brown, Cassie Lynn Coate, Kameron Conklin, Colton W. Crum, Stallone Cruz, Rachel Dinkel, Grant Walter Dokken, Gwyndalen Lacy Drop, Ysabel Malina Echeverio (Su), Stingray Dennis Engel, Keith Colin Engstrom, Elizabeth Ann Graves, Braden Heidbrink, Abigail Dalen Jensen, Dalton Michael Jensen,Benjamin H. Kravinsky, William J. Leidolf, Finn Klund Loftesnes, Keats Stillman Maxwell, Ashley Nicole Milleson, Scott Mooney, Audrey Ruth Morris, Makayla Arin Murphy, Sydney Michelle Nelson (Su), Jeffrey Warren Pankratz (Su), Hannah M Riley (Su), Brayden Grace Scaggs (Su), Sina J. Seyedian, Alexandrea M. Simensen, Matthew Peter Smith, Christian A. Snell, Heather R. Stevenson, Samuel R. Stretch, Ian Stanley Tanninen, Lindsey Elizabeth Teply, Malinda Ashley Tjelta, Sage E. Triantis, Alexander J. Ulrich, Riley N. Wanzek, Winona Ann Watkins, Stephanie Weddle

Bachelor of Arts in Film and Photography

Spencer Mills Crane, Cameron Blaz Demars, Cassidy Maree Dinkins, Delaney Olivia Dougherty, Samuel Kent Edwards, Landon Kristian Elder, Maddison Hope Fritzler, Jonathan C. Gower, Julia Catherine Gross, Emily Jane Hanson, Galen N. Harte , Tarra Marie Hartman, Morgan Emily Katsch (Su), John Robert Kelly, Logan K Kern, Lauren Eva Lane, Quinn M Larson, Beau Michael Linnell (Su), Holter E. Matteson (Su), Phillip Greggory Meyer, Mandy Lou Morkrid (Su), Mary Frances Nickol, Izzac Lemser Nixon, Lorenzo Michael Politano, Nicholas Robert Popiel †, Timothy Michael Pumper (Su), Saila M Rogge, Tapweski Isadore Sandaine, Daarya Serji, Jared Milo Stordahl, Matthew Thomas Stordahl, Emily Ann Sulgrove, Corby Justice Tobin, Jordan Andrew Vanveldhuisen, Justin Willis von Werner, Claire Marianna Williams, Haven Hunter Windsor

Bachelor of Arts in Music

Leah Christine Running, Yutori Sato

Bachelor of Arts in Music Education

Chase H. Auger, Lief Eric Erickson

Bachelor of Arts in Music Technology

Joseph Thomas Becker, Calvin Lee Carpenter, Seth Joseph Lowman, Dylan J. McPhail, Garrett D. Stephens, Clyle Lee Stevens

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Andrea J Benson, Ariel October Bonilla, Kassandra Rae Chambers, Morgan Ann Easterby, Ashleah Lynette Elias, Amelia M Fountain, Brook Elu Froelich, Nelson C Goldsworth, Liam Ross Grundler, Nathan T Hoffmann, Kylee Rose Johnston, Avery D Joyner, Tory A Kirkeby, Michael Andrew Klaassen, Julia Anne Kowalski, Holly Ann Lewis, Grace Carmen Lindemann, Ian Nevada Markus, Skylar Madison Martinell, Janie Lynn McRae, Rosemary Pauline Middlebrook, Daniel Riley Miller, Alexis Skye Mitic, Audrey Claire Moss, Tomas L Muelling, Jenna M Patrick, Caleb Lee Potts, Steve Quinn, Joshua James Romano, Nicholas Michael Ryan, Lara Jeaness Sage, Devann M Saylor (Su), Collin James Shull, Marie Ann Steiger, Alyssa Michelle Stephens, Averi Kale Thompson, Zachary David Tolby, Matthew Jozef Vukonich, Hailey E Walsh, Claire Marianna Williams

Bachelor of Fine Arts in Integrated Lens-Based Media

Hannah Christine Avery

Bachelor of Music Education

Hannah Lenita Anderson, Christina Marie Dahl, Faith N. Greer

JAKE JABS COLLEGE OF BUSINESS AND ENTREPRENEUSHIP

Master of Professional Accountancy

Megan Aubrey Dewar, William D Dorwart, Dillon George Fraley, Taylor Shannon Gulley, Mitchell James Heidemann, Blake Austin Mattfeldt, Sarah Marie Murdock, Cooper John Olson, Sarah Nicole Schlepp, Zachary Ray Zent

Bachelor of Science in Business

Trevor Nolan Adrian, Jordan Kathleen Albertson, Hadi Mohammed Alhokash, Garrett Allen Amsberry, Franklin Chance Anderson (Su), Tess Delaney Annalora (Su), Andrew Michael Archibald, Stephen Charles Ball, Kassidy D Bane, Trevin Dean Baumann, Perry T Beckman, Alexander John Beierwaltes, Spencer Eliot Hamill Benjamin, Nicolas Michael Berezovski, Jack McGreal Bernier, Cole William Berry †, Maclane Joseph Bignell (Su), Aldona Nicole Blain, Allie Marie Blain, Casey Joy Bodmer, Riley Alexander Boomhower, Jackson Thomas Boos, Blaire Elizabeth Braxton, Ashlee Lea Buller, Nicole Marie Burgan, Michelle A Calderwood, Tanner Ray Campbell (Su), Patrick Christopher Carry, Connor James Cawthorn, Erica Danae Christian, Skyler Alexis Cole, Naaman Eli Cook, Cameron M Crosby, Emily Anne Csenar, Wesley Bryce Currence, Anastasia Jill Cybulski, Callee Qiu Elizabeth Dahl, Jace Dalton Darrow, Rayna Jayleen Darrow, Charles Jacobus Decler, Kacee M Dewit, Roger Thomas Diegel, Peter Oliver Drew, Alexander Gunnar Druschba, Patrick Scott Duncan, Kelsey Nichole Eckhardt, Kyle Ryon Elliott, Elise Christine Estus, Joshua Daniel Evans, Christen Marie Falcon, Jake Murray Faulkner, Zoe Adler Fiedler, Graeson Raeann Fish, Wyatt Matthew Fitz, Emma Elaine Fleming, Grace Julene Fleming, Tyler Jeri Fleury, Laura Jane Flocchini, Quentin McAllister Foley, Grace Michele Foster, Hayden Dail Frederick, Erik M Fulleton, Andrew M Garcia, Andrew Scott Gaskill, Madison Miriah Gervasi, Hannah K Gilroy, Eli A Grossenbacher, Jurgen D. Haenke, Alyssa Marie Hammel, Hayden Hanson, Joseph Michael Henderson, Sydney Rose Henderson, Nathaniel Kenton Hess, Mary Katherine Hezel, Dawson L Hildenstab, August Richard Hodgkins, Alicia Maribel Hoornbeek, William James Horton, Kenya Camille Hougen, Connor James Hult, John Steven Husar, Seth R Indergard, Emma Lynne Jacobs, Coryn R Johnson, Gretta Ann Johnson, Hunter Addison Jones, Kevin Jacob Kassis, Kylie Marie Kerkaert, Caylin Nora Kipp, Drayton David Klammer, Caitlin Klatt (Su), Casey Douglas Krueger †, Natalie Clare Krueger, Martha Lee Kuderer, Ryan Alexander Langon, Jonathan Parker Larson, Justin Loid Lassiter, Mason James Lawyer, Johnathan Donald Learn, Anna Ilean Lee, Alexander Daniel Levene, Michael Brock Lichtenegger, Aaron Jacob Lucas, Carl Eric Lundgren III, Brita Mae Luscher, Robert B Lytle, James Edward Mack, Matthew Christopher Marshall, Megan Martin, Connor Joseph Masarich (Su), Lion Gardiner Mason, Brian Michael Mayer, Grant S McElroy, Madison Fitzhugh McNutt, Keegan J McVey, Fernanda Melo Matheus, Ashley Jewel Meyer(Su), Taylor Jo Mix, Holly Rene Monroe, Kaitlyn Noel Morgan, Zachary Evan Motes, Haley Louise Mummert, Savanna Leigh Munson, Emma Claire Murphy, Jacari James Murphy, Michael Keenan Murray, Kelsey Rae Myers, Bronson Cole Myrstol, Derrek Paul Nazelrod (Su), Kathleen Slattery O’Connell, Madeline Mary Ouellette, Justin Rowdy Parker, Peter Morgan Pfankuch, Shaun Lukas Pike, Fergus John Pollard, Robert Henry Power, Reyna Ramirez, Michaela Marie Rasmussen, Kaitlyn James Reiman, Thomas Fitzgerald Ressler, Ladan James Ricketts (Su), Megan L Ringoen, Shelbi Leigh Robinson, Samuel Mathias Rouda, Kevin Robert Rust, Michael Francis Ryan, Christopher C Samuels, Barbara Marie Sander, Kelly Marie Sanders, Kjersten Elizabeth Sandru, Tyler James Sanford, Samuel L Schultz, Gavin Edward Sell (Su), Dallas Jordan Shaw, Raeann Lee Shelagowski, Mariah Rose Siroky, Ira William Slingsby, Parker Bradley Smith, Zachary Isaac Smith, Allison Paige Spadini, Logan Thomas Spivak, Mason M Sprague, Blake A Sprunk, Abbigail Madeline Stauffer, Hayden Christopher Stearns (Su), Danielle Kay Talcott, Tatyana Zheleva Taneva-Wilks, Emma L Tarbath, Daniel Francis Thibault, Selena Rose Tidswell, Keelan David Tinseth, Julie Rosebeth Tripp, Payton Lee Voss, Jackson T Waldher (Su), Jeremy Cale Walker, Damien James Washington, Kinsey Marie Whiting, Madison Montgomery Wilkerson, Kyle Eric Williams, Blake R Wilson, Edward William Wilson, Evan Esslinger Wilson, Lauren Elizabeth Winder, McKinley Dawn Winkle, Grant Hugh Wood, Andrew Joseph Woodward, Olivia Rene Woolverton, Claire Christine Wright, Nicholas Hunt Wroblewski, Aidan V Young, Hui Yu, Lara R Zander

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, HEALTH AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT

Doctor of Education in Adult and Higher Education

Candice Marie Gresswell, Rebecca Mae Nusbaum, Teresa R Rivenes

Doctor of Education in Curriculum and Instruction

Catherine Rowan Stierman

Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership

Rana M Amyotte, Christa Mae Seger

Doctor of Philosophy in Education

Joshua J. Meyer

Education Specialist

Frederica Lefthand

Master of Arts in Teaching

Katlian Marie Afton, Brianna Lynn Baker, Randi E Burdette, Jacob B Bushnell, Hayden Harrison Hooker, Emmanuelle Coralie Menage Moler, Margaret Gaffney Sizemore, Rolf Erich Tengdin

Master of Education in Adult and Higher Education

Julie Ann Eickman, Madison Reynolds Hanson, Ciarra McCormick, Austin Joseph Shattuck

Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction

Ashleigh Rose Clark, Jessica Caroline Hartman, Mary Elizabeth McDonald, Rachel Ann O’Brian, Edith Lynn Vogel

Master of Education in Educational Leadership

Breeann Grace Adam, Rebecca S Ayler, Corey James Clark, Tammy Rae Hall, Gregory John Hardy, Racquel Lynn Little Plume, Marlo Evelyn Mitchem, Melissa E Robbins, Leah LeMay Shannon, Brittany Erin Shirley, Sarah Lynn Stevens, Jennifer Mary Sundsted

Master of Education in School Counseling

Dusti Lyn Borsheim, Natasha Rene Fraker, Katharine Eva Franklin, Tracey Lynn Robecker, Emily Madison Tage

Master of Science in Community Health

Mary Dillon O’neil

Master of Science in Counseling

Madison Suzanne Brown, Daniel Lee Deming, Ellerey Renee Jorgensen, Carson Douglas Macintyre, Sarah Ann Martinez, Baylee Lynn Oligmiller, Megan Marie Pagano, Isaac Lyle Rider, Benjamin R Yeomans

Master of Science in Exercise and Nutrition Sciences

Christopher Casillas, Morgan Chamberlin, Dakota Patricia Funk, William Wesley Goodman, Berit Cilla Hansen, Cassidy Jeanne Schreiber, Sara Skammer, Charles Scott Wilson

Master of Science in Sustainable Food Systems

Edwin Yenbono Allan, Sharon Li, Alyssa Lynda Stewart

Bachelor of Science in Community Health

Kyla Ashley Crispin, Cherokee L Debuff, Emily Rose Dummer, Laurel Aileen Fimbel, Jordan Grace Floyd, Kathryn Ann Fontana, Addie Nicole Fuller, Kylie Rae Kaufman, Olivia A Kern†, Sydney Lynn Kinsfather, Hailey Leonardson, Bailey Rae Mihalovich, Kendra B Olmstead, Allison Donnelley Petrov, Natasha June Pilgeram, Rebecca Colleen Ratzburg, Abigail J Schneider, Braelyn Elizabeth Standish (Su), Hannah Lee Tessmer (Su), Shelby Rae Tetlow (Su), Danielle Calkins Vanderpan, Heather Rose Janene Wall (Su), Emma C Waterman, Natalee D Wheeler, Jennifer Eileen Womack, Abigail Louise Zagnoli, Talima Kealani Zimmerman

Bachelor of Science in Early Child Education and Child Services

Amy Jean Barille, Hannah Patricia Cooper, Makenna Jo Daniels, Lisa R Kleinsasser, Hayley Tara ONeill (Su), Dalaney Bev Purkett (Su), Audrie Paige Skorpil (Su), Abigail Rain Tomlinson, Jade Lynn Weiss(Su)

Bachelor of Science in Early Child Education and Child Services P-3

Maggie F Coobs, Victoria Jane Schofield, Hannah Ambrosia VanMeel

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education K-8

Nicholas Scott Ames, Laura Nichole Arbizzani, Kenidi Rae Campa, Hannah Lyn Christofferson, Abigail Laurel Croft, Emily Jane Dardis, Marki S Dauenhauer, McKayle Christine Dennehy, Jessica Jo Donaldson, Tia Marie Emerson, Jeb Stuart Fullinwider, Laura Anne Hein, Rose Lillian Hewitt, Lauren Leigh Johnson, Jamie Lynn Lyon, Carly L McDonald, Marissa Paige Montoya, Janie Lee Munson, Davis W Peterson, Sarah Marie Powers, Caitlin Alyssa Rivers, Rylea Morgan Rubright, Celie Katherine Salmond, Hallie Nelson Schultz, Patrick William Sheehy, Logan Jeanne Swenson, Emma Josephine Tolzien, Tawnie Lynn Tribby, Tatyana J Vukcevic, Joanna Patrice Waddell, Alex James Virgil Weaver, Hailey Marie Wisner, Gabrielle Marie Young

Bachelor of Science in Family and Consumer Sciences

Lesley Ann Wallace

Bachelor of Science in Food and Nutrition

Shahad Fahad Aljudaibi (Su), Megan Marie Bahnmiller, Austin Michael Barnhardt, Emily Marie Bitterman, Hannah Marie Brousseau (Su), Keaton Addison Buckingham, Kristina Marie Catalano, Emily Cowles(Su), Kathleen Marie Cross, Vanessa Camille Davaz, Brooke Taylor Foth, Katelin Franks, Elizabeth Ann Hemingway, Anna Hyde Hildebrandt, Bridget Maren Hoopes, Landon Emmett Horst, Jennifer L Johnson, Nicholas Lael Johnson, Cullen M Kinnare, Tessa Louise Kostas, Allison Larock, Gillian Jacqueline Levy, Kandon Lee Lewis, Julia Christine Mortier, Teresa Joan Patten, Kirsten Pfannmuller, Laura June Richey, Shelbi Mae Rioux, Melissa Ashley Shea(Su), Giavanna Mary Santina Sorini, Bailey Marchelle Veitenheimer, Patricia Winden

Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance

Brenden V Acheson (Su), Julie Ann Agnew, Nouf Nichole Al Rashoodi, Hayden Reed Ashley, Michael Caelan Barrett, Trey Braden Bartoo, Virginia Beineke, Lindsay J Benson, Katerina G Binau, Nadya Jo Ann Bordewick, Jackson Brown, Riley J Bruns, Grady Nathaniel Bryson (Su), Madeline Julianna Chambers, Noelle Lauren Coniglio, Matthew James Cronk, Amalia Fay Csaplar, Rychelle Marie DeNardo (Su), Madisen Breana Diebert, Mitchell A Edge, Weston Eugene Fitzsimmons, Grace Elizabeth Fregoso, Gavinn Leigh Green, Bryce A Hanna, Caroline Maria Hardin, Noni Ann Henry, Taylor A Higley, Dylan Matthew Hudson, Kira A Huls, Angela McKenzie Hulse, Shane W Huntsman, Nicholas Lael Johnson, Lindsay Ann Kimball, Michael Reed Kirkwood, Colin C Kruger, Conner Anthony Leach, Drew Patrick Liebers, Colton Sayer Litle, Allison Marie Loach, Shannon Rose Lundberg, Laura Anne Rosalie Mary, Rachel Anne Meek, Christopher Thomas Michael, Wyatt J Miller, Andrew Gilbert Morse(Su), Lilly Elizabeth Navarre, Samuel Scott Nelson †, Audra R Neyman, Lawrence B Nygaard, Madison A Oberbreckling, Kasey Ryan Panther, Teresa Joan Patten, Chancellor Troy Perry, Chase Remington Perry, Gina Lorelle Potts, Tyler James Reed-Montalvo (Su), Shelbi Mae Rioux, Brandon Clayton Robertson, Dillon Lee Roden, Sydney Elise Rollison, Carla Marilyn Ruggles, Hailey Rae Ruggles, Megan Josephine Sawyer, Madeline Frances Scianna, Anne O’Brien Seiler(Su), Maxwell James Shaw, Jayci Shay Sivak, Oliana Huynh Squires, Colton Jet Swanson, Amanda Jean Tate, Rebecca Tomczyk (Su), Nicholas Anthony Tranel, Thomas Joseph Ulrich (Su), Marisa Nikole Wenum, Morgan Bailey Westfall, Garrett Nicolas Wood (Su), Sola Lee Yeager

Bachelor of Science in Health Enhancement K-12

Carlene Mae Rennick, Tucker Don Yates

Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management

Blaine Joseph Berg, Austin Peter Johnson

Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Science

Meaghan Elizabeth Allen, Addie Joe Brown, Devon Kay Duval-Driscoll, Elizabeth Evenhuis, Rebekah Diane Johnston, Amanda J Kauffman (Su), Emily A Millard, Isabelle Claire Jeanne Miquel, Hayden S Morgan(Su), Anna Gracion Partlowe, Dorothy Maude Ruoff, Cali Janai Sawinski, Ella Lorene Wuollet

Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education

Megan Marie Aholt, Blackshear M Bryan, Alexander Ralph George, Deborah Mary Jackson, Felicia Anne King, Connor Joseph Mulvaney, Wyatt Reed Murdoch, Cole Maynard Satrom, Skylar Rachel Stenson, Aaron Michael Sturtz, Tracy Ray Zuhoski

Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Food and Bioenergy Systems

Katherine Elizabeth Going

NORM ASBJORNSON COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering

Muneeb Soban Rathore

Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science

Richard Arthur McAllister, Samuel Adam Micka, Scott Allen Wahl

Doctor of Philosophy in Engineering

Matthew Clifford Jackson, Neerja Milind Zambare

Master of Science in Chemical Engineering

Mitch Wade Messmer, Shawna Leigh Pratt

Master of Science in Civil Engineering

Austin Michael Batson, Kazi Tahsin Huda, Morley Melville Mathewson, Riley James Scherr, Ashton Amelia Siegner, Rebekah Volner

Master of Science in Computer Science

Mark Christopher Harris, Nathaniel Patrick Lane, Karishma Rahman, David Mark Rice, John Matthew Singleton, Caleb Ronald Whitman

Master of Science in Electrical Engineering

Christopher Michel Major, Trevor Charles Vannoy

Master of Science in Environmental Engineering

Kyle William Paine, Dylan A Proudfoot, Luke William Thompson

Master of Science in Industrial and Management Engineering

Morten Ungersness Bakke, Jeremiah D Coon, Robert Kenneth Dorsey

Master of Science in Optics and Photonics

Nathaniel James Field, Brooke E Filanoski, Musaddeque A Syed

Bachelor of Arts in Computer Science

Timothy Gordon Osen, Norman Cheung Tang, Courtney Jayne Yovich

Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering

Cisem Bal, Mert Can Ersoy, Ezgi Tezer, Muhammet Huseyin Yavas

Bachelor of Science in Biological Engineering

David Robertson Baker, Roman Alexander Hagge, Seth Daniel Hershman(Su), Holdyn Jerome Hould, Grant M Klug, Victor Walter Knight, Madelyn K Mettler, Hunter George Peterson, Carly Kutz Teska, Justin Alexander Zinke

Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

Rashed Salem Alghamdi (Su), Waleed Sayyar Almatrafi (Su), Rebekah Marie Anderson, Jon Kaleb Andres, Autumn Baker, Robert C Barnes, Addison Lee Beagles, Jacob David Bernhardt, Joseph W Bopp, Naseeha A Cardwell, Bryant Vincenzo Carrozzo, Nathaniel William Cayen, Kaleb Austin Cole, Johnny Josiah Corkish (Su), Kimberly Hill Crawford, Haley Rose Darlinton, Russell Joseph Dorsman, Megan R Dupuis, Jeremiah E Farwell, Trey Bryan Flynn, Lora Mae Frische, Catherine Ann Gall, Bailey Nicole Green, Katie E Green, Anastasia Olegovna Gulyavskaya, Roman Alexander Hagge, Abigail Leigh Harrington, Alyssa Sue Ann Herrick, Conor Henry Hickey, Patrick W H Hodges, Michael D Hogan, Holdyn Jerome Hould, Robert Graham Hughes, Aaron K Ishiki, Duncan Thomas Jacobsen, Adam Job, Justin Keith Johnson, Spencer Patrick Johnson, Hunter Keffalos, Rebecca Lynn Kim, Emily A Kitchen, Victor Walter Knight, Ryan J Krstulich (Su), Elisabeth Andrea Landes, Boaz Richard Laverman, Mollie Anne Lehenbauer, Rae Nicole Lemon, Brian Carl Leukuma, Yujun Liang, Thomas Scott Loving, Madeline Patricia Madsen, Shannon M McDermott, Tyler Scott McKittrick, Parker William Morris, Gunnar W Nelson, Dylan M Oborsky, Spencer Joseph Obresley, Christian H Ott, Kendall R Parks, Simone Francesca Paul, Brenden Galen Pelkie, Jonah Michael Rak, Katelyn Elizabeth Ricci, Dean Anson Ricker, Daniel Alejandro Rodriguez, Maxwell Allen Roux †, Taylor R Rumpca, Aidan J Scheffel, Colton Lawrence Schumacher, Caleb Michael Sill †, Elizabeth Dawn Slaby, Kelcey Dawn Sterling, Sarah M Stratton, Tanner Joseph Stuits, Courtney Elizabeth Stutheit (Su), Willow Brook Suess †, Charles Edward Umhey, James Vallie, Tracey Haller Van Hove, Alexander Lee Van Ryker, Andrew J Wadle, Cody Ray Warren, Theodore Joseph Warthen, Nicole Elizabeth Williams, Daniel Scott Zimmerman (Su), Lillian Sarah Zimmerman, Justin Alexander Zinke

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

James Wesley Anderson, Doruk Bahtiyar, Egemen Ander Balas, Michael Rodney Barene, Abigail Marie Bartlett, Joseph M Billette, Mary Margaret-Louise Burr, Gannon Hunter Chamberlain, Grant Evan Clark, Sarah Grace Clyde, Nicholas Corey Couch, Anisa Claire Daher, Lucas Alexander Dill, David Samuel Dyas, Jessica Grace Ellingsen, Embla Villar Hagensen, Cody B Hambrick, Elias Hendricks, Ean Everett Hensley, Isaac James Hiner, Aaron Matthew Hunt, Kurtis Edward Jackson, Meagan Dorothy Key, Sam Kenneth Kok, Kate Louise Leeuwenburg, Madison Ann Liechty, Amanda Caitlyn Lundgren, Lee Matthew McElligott, Kyle W Myhre, Julian Caleb Nizzoli, Jared Von Northrup, Lisbeth E Olsen, Tanner Shay Olson, Ali Osman Ozen, McKenna Olivia Reed, Caroline L Requa, Logan James Rice, Paityn Reid Ripley-Maher, Robert Thomas Root, Evan Thomas Schek, Braden A Shrader, Chui Leng Tan (Su), Rafael de Oliveira França Teixeira, Benjamin P Trudgeon, Colton R Veldboom, Cierra Catharina Veldhuizen, Ryan Michael Verzuh, Eric Drake Wegren, Colton J Wells, Nathan Keith Williams

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Jaseem W Azran (Su), Anthony John Mariano Cordero, James E Eaton, Joshua Michael Gruber Freund, Edward Bailey Galacci, Joshua Lloyd Harthan, Kaitlyn J Icopini, Khristian M Jones, Sierra May MacLeod, Jessie Kwanna Abena Nyarko, Jordan C Palmer, Spencer Robert Raymond, Tyler Lee Rorabaugh, Anthony Louis Rosenblum, Thomas William Rudolph, Alexander Charles Salois, Cayden Douglas Seiler, Danial Ray Steels Jr, Sean P Thompson, Connor Todd Van Meter, Jacob William Clyde Welch, Justin P Williams, Randy Charles Young

Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Norhan Abbas, Faris Mohammed Alghamdi, Fahad Khalid Alhazzaa, Ibrahim Abdulmohsen Alsaleh(Su), Gavin George Austin, Daniel Timothy Bachler, Samuel Norman Behrens, Kendall J Black, Kyle J Brekke, Benjamin Paul Bushnell, Nayte Alan Chandler, Matthew R Cirillo, Rusty James Clayton, Christopher Hanan Cooper, Andrew Charles Dixon, Christopher Stephen Erickson, Tyler T Fleetwood, Brian Craig Foley, Tyler John Gentry, Peter Lee Gifford, Jonah A Gilbertson, Matthew John Gober, Kyle R Hagerman, Elizabeth Yoshino Hamaoka, Payton R Harrison, Alexander Scott Harry, Michael J Hlastala, Renee Ashida Joyal, Justin R Keeling, William Ivan Kingsley, Marielle Rose Korringa, Brendan E Kristiansen, John C Lambrecht, Dallas Wesley LeGrande, Michaela Rae Lightner, Connor Michael Ludwig, Dylan Charles Lynn, Justin Patrick McGowen, Christopher M Miller, Ethan Tanner Miller, Karl Anthony Molina, Connor Scott Morrison, Ahmed Mohamed A Naji, Brandon Hugh O’Brien, Troy Daneel Oster, Logan Paul Pappas (Su), Dana Harmon Parker(Su), Reese Andersen Pearsall(Su), Alexander Marc Pelaez, Jordan Ross Pottruff, Tysen James Radovich, Kyle William Rathman, Nathan Andrew Roberts, Zan William Phillip Rost-Montieth, Alex Allen Rueb, Michael Joseph Seeley, Logan Porter Shy, Zachary A Sliker, Cole Layton Sluggett, Timothy David Small, Henry Martin Soule, Jeffrey Beckett Sweeney, Jared Andrew Thompson, Nicolas Warren Tonjum, Axel James Ward, Kyle Logan Webster, Jacob David Weikert, Maxwell Scott Weimer, Kayla D Wheeler, Conner Douglas Whitfield, Eric J Zakrzewski, Jacob Paul Ziehli (Su)

Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering Technology

Brecken James Burke, Kendall L Carpenter, Daniel Scott Chisholm, Dawson Ray Demontiney, Matthew Timothy Donnellan, Aaron Nicholas Farmer, Tyler Alan Francis, Joshua Aaron Janssen, Andrew M Jasper, Weston J Larson, Joel Levi Natwick, Danielle Elizabeth OConnor, Braden C Packard. Michael Jeffrey Porter, Patrick Rapciak, Garret Conrad Schneider, Lane Elton Stickel, Cade Michael Thurston, Michael Edward Whalen, Kyle Eric Williams

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Nada Sabry Mamdouh Abdelfattah, Timothy Eron Amish, Tyler M Angelo, Jordan Anspach, Hezekiah Ajax Austin, Sam Henry Bedell, Matthew D Blunt, Anthony Paul Ciccotosto, Andrew Louis Day, Clarissa M Deleon, Samantha Dianne Dockter, Kyle S Eaton, Carson Shayne Eddie, Erik Harold Gilbertson, Trey Charles Hale, Nathan Lee Hartford, Richard John Hekker, Elijah Cole Himes, Steven David Kaiser, Hammad F Khan, Dodge Bradley Kramer, Jacob Shane Linse, Joshua Todd Linse, Logan Casey Marquardt, Ryan Jon McCarty, Payton Jeffrey Miller, Ryan Miller, Ambika Murali, Gordon Elgin North Piegan III, Randall Conroy Not Afraid, Jackson Chaney Novak, Siri Ann Orser, Jed Pai, Jordan C Palmer, Carl Peterson, Alexey Sergeevich Polyanskiy, Owen N Raisch, Kelly Marie Rebollo, Camina Rice, Victoria R Royal, Tanner S Scheetz, Sara Margaret Stafford (Su), Adrianna Daisie Vanden Bos, Colbey J Vandyke

Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering

Madison Rae Gorsh

Bachelor of Science in Financial Engineering

Jacob L Bassett, Erin Elizabeth Cook, Wyatt Alvin Germann, Bradley Michael Hoss, Quenten Franc Jatkowski, Harry Joseph-Gallagher Schwem, Ryan James Trefethen

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Management Systems Engineering

Mubarak Bakheet Aldawsari, Jaymee L Badgett, Silia Ann Bruchal, John Gilbert Corbett, Matthew W Crocker, Katie Johnson De Moraes, Keith Edward Fuge, Andrew Berle Green, Brian Christopher Locke, Heath David Norton, Hannah Paulina Samuelson, Margueriette Flaherty Settle (Su), Michael Truby Voisin, Bethany Ann Walton, Brita Marie Whisler, Daniel Lee Yarbrough

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Abdullah Mohammed Alkhars (Su), Garrett A Allamian, Trevor J Anderson, Benjamin Andrew Arbizzani, Ian Christopher Barnes, David Michael Beck, Nelson Grant Bedient, Nathaniel Howard Benson, Elsa Garrison Binger, Joshua R Bishop, James Thomas Blackstad, Ryan N Blodgett, Samuel Lee Bloom, Zachary Cole Brambrink, Hussain Mahmoud Buloushi, Samuel Griswold Campbell, Kyle Wayne Cannon, Curtis Kent Capdeville, Austin Michael Case-Stelk, Walter Duane Chelgren, Joseph Tyler Chott, Veronica Morgan Collins, Leif Eric Corneliusen, Kaleb L Crook, Jack McArthur Dolson, Scott Matthew Dorsett, Andrew Michael Driscoll, Liam J Durkin, Michael Alan Dvorsak, Abigail Rose Eades, Chandler Jordan Eddie, Zachary David Ehrhardt, Parker Olin Elliott, Nathaniel Alexander Evans, Nathan Gideon Fauth, Kyle Nicholas Ford, Paul S Foster, Cody S Fretheim, Yancy Raymond Gagne, George T Gibson, Evan E Gilbert, Stephan Eli Ginther, Brian Jackson Glahn, Kyle D Gottman, Jade C Gustafson, Robert Jake Haffner, Amber Elaine Halstad-Albarez, Sean Asher Harland, Austen Anthony Harrell, Tyler W Hazeltine, Bodie Michael Henderson, Keaton M Hofer, Cade Perry Huismann, Garrett Kyle Hunter, Kieran Jagadeesh, Matney Stropky Juntunen, Taylor Edward Koerber, Daniel Zachary Lafalce, Dominic Vincent Lancia, Chad Michael Landers, Brendon T Laporte, Dylan R Leadbetter, Matthew John Linquist, Stryker John, Magnuson, Taylor Jon Martin, Tadeusz Leo Martynowicz, Andrew May, Brandon A Maynard, Nathaniel S McChesney, James Benjamin McGraw, Benjamin Patrick McHugh,Michael R Mercer, Alan Mork, Garrett Nelson Morris, Wyatt Jeffery Niewojna, Anthony Enrique Nosari, Ian Joseph Novasio, Joshua Robert Nygaard (Su), Liam James O’Rourke, Cody M Ostwald, Gavin E Overturf, Kaylee Erica Oyler, Gavyn Alexander Pendleton †, Ian Michael Petrini, Erik Ellis Phillips, Alexander Pineda, Lorenzo Michael Politano, Kaelum James Poulson, Cameron N Richardson, Jackson Thomas Rinehart, Paul D Roberts, Caleb Rux, Jordan Tanner Salo, James Ross Schwend-Cloherty, Zachary Don Sellers, Matthew P Shenton †, Madeline Nicole Smith, Chad Smucker, Nicholas Courtright Snow, Nathaniel R Sparling, Joshua Francis Steiner †, Maxwell Valentine Steiner †, Robert Leighton Stevens, Streeter B Stirling, Jevon Theodore Streicher, Charles Robert Sutherland, Joseph Oliver Swenson, Benjamin Eric Taflin, Taylor Sean Riley Thornton, Tryston T Tjaden, Joseph Errow Tuhy, Jesse Edward Vaccaro, Ryan Carter Wasia, Levi Kyle Watten, Logan James Wearley, Derek H Wetch, Logan T Wheeler, Jude Willis Wiedel, Avery Elliot Wisler, Ben Ulbricht Wright, Mingyuan Wu, Nicholas Anthony Yenchek, Nicholas Robert Zachman, Zoe Kathleen Zander

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology

Abdullah Mahdi Alhayik, Mohammed Ali Alkhalifi, Abigail Frances Andrews, Matthew Joseph Birkle, Marcus William Byrd, Joshua David Emge, Adam Christopher Evans, Joseph Allen Fisher, Matthew Richard Garabedian, Nicholas Rudy Haag, Luke Christopher Haefeli, Justin Robert Hana, Bodie Michael Henderson, Casey Daniel Hynes (Su), Sean Patrick Keown, Rozlyn Grace Kinney, Kenneth James Kovalchuk, Hayden Topondas Mans, Caitlin Elizabeth Oleskowitz, Kyle Robert Isamu Olson, Joseph Charles Prior, Kyle Richard Ralph, Jarrett Charles Richards, Tyler Ray Sather, Jacob Alan Smith, Lee Everett Stasser, Koby James Taylor, Bradley John Tucker, Christopher Cameron Walby (Su), Christian David Webb, Steven Charles Widener(Su), Parker L Widly, Corey James Wood

COLLEGE OF LETTERS AND SCIENCE

Doctor of Philosophy in American Studies

Daniel Lee Hanson, Nancy M Mahoney, Brent S Roberts

Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry

Michelle L Aries, Natasha Pence

Doctor of Philosophy in Biological Sciences

Jamie Louise Brusa

Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry

Casey Lynn Hickey, Stella Impano, Danica J Walsh, Martha Maria Welander

Doctor of Philosophy in Earth Sciences

Nicolas Timothy Bergmann, Kathryn J Bills, Sylvia R Nicovich, Erich Hans Peitzsch

Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology and Environmental Sciences

Kristen Dawn Emmett, William P Nanavati, Ayodele Gilbert Ogunkoya

Doctor of Philosophy in History

Clinton Allen Colgrove

Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology

Jonathan Nathan Vernon Martinson, Karen M. Moll

Doctor of Philosophy in Neuroscience

Steven Joseph Hoffman, Hannah Margaret McKinney

Doctor of Philosophy in Physics

Hans Thomas Courrier, Philip D Eaton, Charles Wayne Lewandowski, Blake Carroll Moore, Ryan James Snow, Andrew Patrick Sullivan

Doctor of Philosophy in Statistics

Allison S Theobold

Master of Arts in American Studies

Hannah Marie Davenport, Emma May Narotzky

Master of Arts in English

Alan David Hoffmann, Melissa Leigh Newman, Elizabeth Anne Reierson

Master of Arts in History

Erin Rachel Atwood, Micah Bagayang, Zachary Hoback Coe, MacKinley Michael Gwinner, Oliver Cooper Manning, Sydnee Renae Schwendeman

Master of Arts in Native American Studies

Daria Lekale Lennett Beard, Patrick B Jeffers, Megan Noel Singer

Master of Public Administration

Susan Rose Andrus, Kelsie Ashton Bourque, Catherine Josephine Cramer, Krista Nicole Dicomitis, Clark Thomas Moorman, Jon Anders Nelson, Chelsey Marie Pengra

Master of Science in Biochemistry

Alexander A Charbonneau

Master of Science in Biological Sciences

Michael Joseph MacDonald, James Holden Reinert

Master of Science in Data Science

Cassandra Frances Noble

Master of Science in Earth Sciences

Peter Donn Billman, William James Freimuth, Caden James Howlett, Barbara Ulrich Ogrady, Shelby Fulton Sly

Master of Science in Fish and Wildlife Management

Nathaniel R Bowersock, Shannon L Hilty, Paige Anne Camas Maskill, Benjamin L Triano, Milan Alexander Vinks

Master of Science in Mathematics

Seth Ellis, Wade Michael Jambor, Mark Lawrence Poston, Ethan Lloyd Romary, Casey James Schwartz, Scott C Tilton

Master of Science in Microbiology

Benjamin James Deuling

Master of Science in Physics

Eric James Engel, Ryan French, Sean Fahlman Peterson, Wyatt Wetzel

Master of Science in Psychological Science

Ryan D Calcaterra, Cory Joe Counts

Master of Science in Science Education

Christopher Neurinski

Master of Statistics

Kehinde P Ajayi, Lisa Marie Bowersock, Kelly Madison Loucks, Brynn Katherine Okeson, Tyler William Taylor, Meaghan Elizabeth Winder, Jing Zhang

Bachelor of Arts in American Studies

Brenna Rae Christopherson, Megan Paige Good, Molly Catherine Robinson

Bachelor of Arts in Asian Studies

Katherine Rina Chung, Levy Allen Dowell

Bachelor of Arts in English

Jess Brannin Aldridge, Elizabeth Corona Anderson, Samuel Cole Barnard, Julia Anne Burnham, Mary Margaret-Louise Burr, Anna Ofelia Couch, Haley E Dabbs, Jordan Denae Devers, Dawson Karst Durnam, Charles Robert Eichenberger, Madison Lynsey Eiler, Juliana Clare Greene, Abigail J Hemmer (Su), Maggie Rose Hudlow, Frederick Wolfe Jacobson, Abagail Mae Klonsinski, Jake Ray Lile, Anya Mae Loomis, Cameron Darrel Lothspeich, Gregory Michael Louzan (Su), Nicholas Mack, Derek Lee Marks(Su), James Richard Marsh, Hannah Nicole Mayer, Peter Ernst Muelling, Thuy Hoang Nguyen, Katherine RM Orr, Thomas Potchanakorn, Jordan Denise Reanier, Rachel Ann Ringen, Christina Marie Selensky, Mia Rose Snyder, Amy Annamary Strommen, Hannah Ruth Telling, Dylan John Vogel (Su), Natalie Renee Waddington, Alexandra M Westberg, Rachelle Codie Weyerbacher

Bachelor of Arts in History

Colton Matthew Bozeman, Kady Hope Bucher, Marcus Allen Colbert, Justine Rae Garcia, Duncan James Hauck, Grace Elizabeth Iverson, Julian Lee Kaptanian, Hannah Louise Ludlow, Charles McAdams Mann, Ross Innis Martin, Peyton Alexander McElroy, Wyatt Reed Murdoch, Emily Marie OBrien, James Randolph Olsen, William Wyatt Petersen, Kaidin Robert Phelan, Kelsey Morgen Philpott-Litzenberger, Victoria Renee Richard, Charles D Rosmann, Aaron Michael Sturtz, Wyatt Mason Thompson Siporen, William Paul Werner (Su), Conor James Whalen

Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies

Daniel Key Alexander, Conall Robert Anderson, Lara Christian Anderson, Emily Christine Armstrong, Taylor Bradford Borne, Morgan Pierce Croke, Riley Elizabeth Davies, Eliza Mairead Mitchell Donahue, Rachel Valentine Dunlap, Gabrielle June Faulk, Amber June Flores (Su), Isabelle Julia Goodacre, Francine Elizabeth Hammer, Oriana M Hazelton, Jacob Walker Kaminetzky, Olivia Shae Kesterson, Karalee M Kothe, Rebecca Ann Lindsay, Kyle James McVey, Stirling Addington Moore, Kaysie Marie Morningstar, Emily C Nelson, Julie Dawn Nelson, Keogh Bradford Paulson, Diego Victor Ramirez, Cameron E Reid, Cassandra Elizabeth Rodgers (Su), Lotte Madelijn Sharbono, Taylor Christine Shield (Su), Matthew Joseph Skolnik(Su), Lucas J Thorsness, Gregory John Tindle, Kristin Elizabeth Truitt (Su), Jamie Loraine Waltenbaugh

Bachelor of Arts in Modern Languages and Literature

Kaitlyn Michelle Cobb, Ibel Elizabeth Darkenwald(Su), Payton B Fielding, Grace Julene Fleming, Sophie Marie Hewitt, Justin Keith Johnson, Mairead C Kane, Grace Anne Maddock, Carly Jane Moellenkamp, Emma Kate Nixon, Elanor Katherine Nolan, Drew T Olson, Isabella Marie Ridgeway (Su), Emma C Waterman

Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy

Brittney Joye Buksch, Nolan James Grunska, Devin Michael Lefebvre, James Anthony Nausadis II, Hans Christian Pilskalns, Maxwell Jonathan Sinclair

Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Tanner Michael Avery, Kevin Scott Bell, Jackson Breuner Brooks, Brendan John Carlin, Danielle L Daley, Sarah Anne Dickerson, Cameron Alexandra Doran, Michaela Helen Rose Giesecke (Su), Hannah Teygan Gomel, Zoe M Hall, Joseph Ryan Hancock, Rhett Dean Harmon, Vanya Zhekova Harrold (Su), Robert John Hyatt, Fisher Franceschina Johnson, Jacob Walker Kaminetzky, West Nathaniel Karavidas, Reece F Kothe, Cameron Donald Kroetz, Carson Cullen Langmack, Michaela McDowell, Sean M Mulcahy, Zachary Jason Murnion, Elvis Duane Old Bull Jr, Roman Paul Oliman, Lauren Mackenzie O’Neill, Carson Ann Ooley, Hollis Bethany Robb, Hilary Baud Rosa, Rachel Louise Schmidt, Madeline Jean Marie Sholar, Emma Marie Skites, Nicholas Allen Stellmack (Su), Elijah Atticus Tornow, Erin Marie Wunker

Bachelor of Science in Anthropology

Mirandi Sage Bakken, Danielle Joyce Buchanan(Su), Kelly Cannici, Brian Edward Carr, Jake Raymond Dushane, Caroline Anne Janssen, Hannah Louise Ludlow, Amelia R Mcgrath, Marve William Nelson, Anna Claire Pirkey, Georgia Koschal Scott, Matthew Campbell Shuler, Emily Elizabeth Skyberg, Joseph Read Sulik

Bachelor of Science in Biological Sciences

Jenna E Anderson, Joni Christina Badgett, Tia Nicole Bakker, Sarah Hamilton Bean, Curt David Bennett, Briana Faith Bienusa, Zachary Kyle Bohrer, James Russell Brower, Jeffrey Mark Clinton, Kassandra Gisele Cole, Gregory James Conitz, Emily Grace Cook, Ryan Jacob Cox, Joseph Eduard Cribari, Kacie Claire Cummings, Sydney Elizabeth Cutler, Bretta Lee Cyr, Alex R Davis(Su), Gavin James Demorest, Madeline Nicole Eichten, Ryan James Feidt, Brianna Jean Fett, Anna Christine French, Remington Thomas Frick, Madison Marie Gade, Emily Elizabeth Giao, Emma Claire Grusing, Lila Rae Hamburg, Sabrina M Hanson, Emily Ann Haskell, Emma Louise Healy, Deborah Mary Jackson, Grant Joseph Jackson, Nathanael Christian Jourdonnais, Anna C Kidd, Amie Christine Kusch, Claire Elise Bushue Lacey, Grant W Lambrecht, Ryan M Lancaster (Su), Ji Sean Long, Dakotah Lea Luedtke, Jackson Trent Maynard, Sara Jane McCandless, Amelia R Mcgrath, Julia Rose Merritt, Braeden Clete Meyer, Victoria Miller (Su), Sean Michael Paulin, Nicholas Keolani Pombo, Josephine K Quinn(Su), Kellsie Jo Quinn, Kathleen Reynolds †, Derek Joel Schleicher, Nicole J Sheffels, Creel Calhoun Smith (Su), Xavier C Sulser, William Nicholas Tadel, Tanner B Tovson, James Sage Unsworth, Kelsey Jo Van Horn, Joeseph Allen Casey Veroye, Derek John Verzuh, Morgan Corrine Vick, Shiloh Marie Wear, Calvin David, Webster, Danika Rose Whitcomb, Daniel Robert Willig, Kaitlyn Kathleen Winters, Rio Montoya Wofford, Bonnie Nicole Wolgamot, Amanda Ellen Yetter

Bachelor of Science in Cell Biology and Neuroscience

Alexandra Nicole Althof, Matthew David Barr, Hannah R Bott, Beth Nicole Brash, Alexis Christine Brower, Dillon Stuart Brown, Brittney Joye Buksch, Nathaniel Sebastian Camaret, Joseph Stewart Carey, Luke Jordan Channer, Chloe Eileen Clevidence, Heather Ashley Cox, Olivia B Cruickshank Duquin, LaRae Ann Dahl, Devin Madison Dallas, Mariah Kincade Drown, Robert Michael Erickson, Madeleine Rose Fay, Gia Alexandra Fisher, Jake Alexander Fisher, Makenzie Marie Fry, Bryce Samuel Gordon, Risa Carole Hedges, Kylee Christine Heintz, Kennan Mathison Hooker, Henry Gabriel Hoskinson, Nicholas Lael Johnson, Mairead C Kane, Tereza Khalil, Isbah J Khan, Colin King, Chloe Diane Koessl, Katherine Juniata Kubicka, Aviel Naomi Lee, Nicholas John Looby, Angela Rose MacDonald, Cassidy Ann McCarthy, Logan Michael McGreevey, Kortney A Mcneil, Morgan Graydon Moll, Timothy Luca Ney, Anne Louise Parker, Logan Cole Platt, Paige Nicole Ramirez, Grace E Ridgeway, Karl Amundson Rothe (Su), Frederick Hugh Sanders, Colton William Schlag, Rebecca L Schnabel, Jesse Vaughn Shepard, Wyatt Logan Smith, Andrew Anderson Sprague, Tyler J. Steffan, Hannah M Stockdill, Rebekah Jane Thurn, Zariah R Tolman, Sierra Marie Tucker, Maclean Scott Turner Nicholas James Van Horssen, Jane Melissa Wallace

Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Curtis Lee Bailey(Su), Kacey Alene Bertolino, Sophia Elias, Dakota Dean Fletcher, Logan Daniel Gunderson, Verena Catherine Lawrence, Joshua Henri Mihelic, Gavin Emery O’Boyle, Dylan C Osborn, Anne Louise Parker, Willis Pullman, Gage Michael Sappington, Hans L Swenson, Kyra E Tilak, Zariah R Tolman, Elizabeth Renee Waymire, Aidan R White, Brittaney Alanna Wilkinson, Trevor Ronald Zahl

Bachelor of Science in Earth Sciences

Samuel Carl Becker (Su), Carver Edward Butterfield, Clint Lindley Cantu (Su), Erica Brooke Duncan, Stuart Hyde Edgerly, Nathan McLain Faggard, Nolan James Grunska, Jason Robert Hobbs, Lenna Martena Johnson, Thomas Warne LaBarge(Su), Patrick X Lahey, George Webster Malloy, Quinn Alexander McIntyre, Daine Matthew Meissner, Jordyn Elizabeth Pumphrey, Shawn Victoria Reddington (Su), Elizabeth Miriam Robinson, Michael, Patrick Rowan (Su), Nathan Lucas Schmidt, Colton H Snyder, Jefferson Kolbe White (Su), Kathleen Williamson, Jacob William Worsfold, Mikala Flynn Zilinsky

Bachelor of Science in Economics

Logan Alan Bjorsness (Su), Keith Jackson Browne, Danielle L Daley, James Austin Davis, Athena Lynne Erickson, Kenneth Dean Evans, Wyatt Matthew Fitz, Trevor Parrish Funseth, Cameron John Herke, Laura Kathryn Ippolito, Connor Curtis Jacobs, Richard Reno Jette, Jacob Walker Kaminetzky, Ashley Dale Koenig, Kennan Scott Krause, Ashley Dale Koenig, Jordan Ross Pottruff, Sydney Kathleen Sandefur, Ryan James Trefethen, Julie Rosebeth Tripp, Landon Teague White, Morgan Rae Williams, Yuanhan Xie, Anton Gerald Zimmerman

Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies

Emma Catherine Ratmeyer Folkerts, Nolan James Grunska

Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Gabriel W Arrange, Dominic Robert Bair, Mikaela Nasia-Dawn Barker, Brianne Nicole Chibroski, Mikhaela Cheyenne Digan(Su), Cameron Drew Dudiak, Breanna R Eskeldson, Henry James Fessler, Ian Douglas Fleming, Nikolaus William Floden, Marisa Larae Flores, Gennadiy Golubev, Matthew Louis Haman, Stephen Arthur Hancock, Mira Sammy Lanier Kennard, Sarah Joy Kiekover, Marielle Rose Korringa, Jade Tracy Manning, Jackson Takuro Nakae, Julia G Nelson, Adair Charlotte Peach, Brenden Galen Pelkie, Ashli Tessa Petek, Kathrynn Dawn Price, Connor James Rice, Caleb Alexander Rohn, Michael Lukas Rowlands, Travis Wayne Silver, Colton Dain Smith, Caryn Ellen Solberg, Marie Ann Steiger, Amie Elizabeth Tiday, John Tyler Tieszen, Dale Allan Turner, Kent William Wisotzke, Rui Yan, Jingjing Zang, Shengnan Zhou

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

Sophia Jo Jamette Antonioli-Schmit, Aili C Baxter, Ashley Voegele Boehm, Margaret E Branine, Karlee Rene Branson, Elise Megan Bryan, Sage Maclean Chase, Jordan Elizabeth Coleman, Mckenzie Cosgriff, Kristen Alexandra Cram, Madeleine Rose Fay, Travis Andrew Fisher, Mike Gary Hilbert, Alyssa N Jhones, Aubrey Rose Kessel(Su), Tatiana Inessa Angela Kundrat, Verena Catherine Lawrence, Baillie Abaigael Lee-Eichenwald, Katrina N Lyon, Kaitlin Nicole McMahon, Kelsey P Meier, Devon M Millet, Hannah Rose Monaghan, Connor Thomas Munsey, Mackenzie Mary Nolde, Savanah Palomera Ontiveros, Dakota Paul Peart, Allison E Perez, Megan M Perry, Garrett William Peters, Mckay D Reed, Cassandra Anita Robinson, Truanne Roginske, Sarah Christen Sanchez, Marley Quinn Sande, Bryttani Michelle Stevenson, Dana Elizabeth Straus, Liam Timothy Sullivan, Whitnie Marrie Vigil, Hagan Deloy Vincent, Suzanne Harrison White, Krista Michelle Woo

Bachelor of Science in Physics

Joshua Thomas Bartkoske, Dakota Ray Chapman, Reagan Albert Cox, Jaxen B Godfrey, Nelson C Goldsworth, Brady Alexander Griffith, Cory Lawrence Johns, Erin Marie Kimbro, Ashland Samuel William Knowles, Katherine Elizabeth Lee

Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Brooke Marie Anderson, Victoria Hope Bamer-Garner, Genny Rebekah Behar, Amanda Rae Blair, Annah Marie Brown, Morgan Paige Cassell (Su), Shelby Nicole Cohen, Gabrial Alexander Davies, Alexander Christian Davis, Madison Leigh Dodson, Siera Leone Donovan, Shanoah Bryanna Eck, Faith Kelly Ellis, Madeleine Rose Fay, Fallyn Dee Freije, Harald Eika Frey, Kaleb Michael Gara, Sara N Garn, Elizabeth Ashley Gomez, Taylor Loretta Grube, Ashley Anne Gunlikson, Taylor Hall, Brianna Lynn Hanson, Tad Alan Harnett, Alena Rea Haugo, Gabrielle Marie Heron, Alison Briggs Hickey, Benjamin James Hietala, Michael D Hogan, Caitlin Jane Holzer †, Mckenley L Jessop, Hailey Rashelle Johnston, Alexandria O Judge, Casey Charles Kallem, Emma Susan Kankelborg †, Liam Riley Kilgore, Karalee M Kothe, Quinn Charles Leadbetter, Carter E Lee, Katherine Noreen Letts, Caitlin Marie Lonergan, Connor Cameron Lopes, Christian Andres Maloney, Ryan Ackley Maris, Cameron J McCabe, Sarah L McDowell, Martha Clare C McShane, Ashley Jewel Meyer(Su), Carly Jane Moellenkamp, Casey Ann Molt, Brittany Danielle Murphy, Alanna Nicole Osmanski, Leila Parsons (Su), Avital Pelakh, Kyle W Perkins, Sloan Rose Pillen, Danielle Nicole Pipinich, Lindsey Marie Pippin Cullen Vytas Ratkelis, Andrea Marie Ray, Madison Elizabeth Reese, Peyton Arlene Rodriguez, Emily R Rodway, Astolfo Louis Rueda, Hannah Rachel Sabel, Alexa Rose Safranek, Christina Ashley Schoep, Rainey L Schoonmaker, Natalie Jean Slonaker, Bailey Roslyn Smith, Jessica Anne Smith, Shantelle Dawn Smolik, Mikayla Elizabeth Stai, Maren Elizabeth Stubenvoll, Hunter Therriault, Alycia Kaylyn Thomas, Carley Quin Vonheeder, Grace Fitzgerald Ware, Skylar John Westlake, Erin Krista Winnings, Jamie Logan Young (Su), Shannon Marie Zintgraff

Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Nicholas Taylor Allison, Cassandra Jayne Dorothy Behm, Lane Lee Colombik, Jerico Royelle Cummings, Danyelle Carolyn Emmert, Mariah Lynn Erhart, Chase C Erickson-Dever, Dylan Ray Gavlak, Ashley Gjermo, Cooper James Hancock, Usman Haruna, Ronny Leon Jessop, Sierra Joseph King (Su), Abagail Mae Klonsinski, Joseph T Kurkowski, Caila Blair Macomber, Hope Elizabeth Maine, Lacey Dakota McBride, Charlotte Morgan Miller, Tyler John Noli Mogan, Mallory R Montour, Katherine Mahri Morrison, Madison Joseph Musgrave, Joshua Adam Neu, Cole Nicholas Obrien, Marlene Ortiz Martinez, Erik William Peterson, Christina Marie Poston, Holly E Pounders, Colin Joseph Rossano (Su), Hannah Rachel Sabel, Lauren Elizabeth Samue l(Su), Megan Kay Schatz, Emily M Schram, Nathan Woods Simianer, Lindsey Nicole Skeel, Alison M Snyder, Timberly Joyce Tierney, Taylor Ashton Treado, Travis J Trott, Mckenzie Anne Tucker, Cordell Kenneth Walters, Britani Alexis Yearick, Stephanie Diane Zappone

COLLEGE OF NURSING

Doctor of Nursing Practice

Melissa Lynn Abraham, Janelle Marie Bowden, Brittany Anne Carnahan, Jessica Clark, Joyce M Cleavenger, Marji Rae Cunningham, Chelsea Jean Dunshee, Kelly Ann Earle, Karlee Renee Hamilton, Carly Jordan Hatfield, Harold James Horine III, Heidi King Kearns, Haley Brilynn Miller, Amy Joann Olson, Rebecca Ann Romine, Angela Marie Schell, Evan Robert Thompson

Master of Nursing

Tami Julianne Creek, Cheyenne Rose Tall Bull

Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Zak Francis Anderson, Carmen Louise Backes(Su), Sean Adrian Barbula (Su), Tyler Renee JC Barmore, Kelsey Marie Barnum, Abbie Nicole Barker (Su), Kaylee Michelle Barry, Hayley Morgan Baumann, Alissa D Bear, Stephany Ann Bouton, Bee Galt Bowman(Su), Darlena Eileena Bradley, Kelley Alisa McGee Bryan(Su), Anna O Buckley, Sarah K Burk(Su), Alexia Marie Caldwell, Gary Roland Carlson Jr, Malia Anne Christiaens, Paige Elizabeth Clark, Melissa Nicole Clark, Kendra Frances Clyde(Su), Taylor Elaine Corno, Sarah Nicole Corson(Su), Ashley Marie Courville (Su), Jenny Ann Curtis-Giem, Sydney Martha Dangerfield, Angelica Gena Difort, Desiree Sidnee Dodge (Su), Tara Lynn Dunkerson, Chai Eden Durfee, Nicholas Aaron Durglo, Marissa L Dutton, Kathryn Elizabeth Edstrom (Su), Holly Noreen Emter, Ruby Facchini, Hanna Elise Fey (Su), Megan A Fox, Renee Marie Freeman (Su), Meghan Lynn Gerritsen, Rachel Hope Gibson, Laurel Rae Gilliam, Jillian April Greenaway (Su), Haley Michelle Greene, Jennifer L Groene, Jordan Ann Haffner, Andrea Jo Hansen, Kali Rae Hansen (Su), Leia Michelle Hansen (Su), Julia Loring Hatch (Su), Denis L Hinojosa, Hannah Lauren Holst(Su), Callan E Holt, Emma K Hornby, Meagan Nicole Hogue†,Lauren Elizabeth Iredale, Reese Jonathan Isherwood, Jordan G Jakovac†,Rebecca Leah Jankowitz(Su), Natalie Marie Johnson, Anna Caroline Jurovich, Brianna Nicole Kanta, Lacey Ann Knoop, TyAnn Louisa Kuehn (Su), Ashley Renee Lachapelle, Camille Margene Landwehr (Su), Madisyn Jayne Larecy, Allix Paige Larsen, Kristie Dufford Latreille, Hannah Rose Leininger, Marissa Catherine Lencioni, Emily Lauren Leonhardt, Maria Mikhailovna Levchenko, Greg Allan Lindstrom (Su), Theresa Helen Lode, Christine April Lorang (Su), Makenna Marie Marvin, Rachel Kathleen Matsko(Su), Kate Marie McCleaf-Townsend, Jared L McCoy, Erin Marie McCracken(Su), Rachel Kate McEachron(Su), Hannah Maria McGrath, Sarah Reed McInerney( Su), Stephen McNeal(Su), Aubrey Alice Mendoza, Haiden Laurel Merica, Ashley Megan Meyer, Jayden L Mueller, Michaela Ann Munsterteiger, Mason Peterson Murphy(Su), Annie Nicole Nessan, Taylor Lee Neumann, Hattie Marie Niederegger, Amber Ellen Noseep, Sarah Elizabeth Pacheco, Grace Frances Peters, Natalie Ann Petersen, Heather Kathryn Philp, Rafaella Elena Pulcini, Emily Isla Quam, Jessica Racicot, Kaitlyn Nicole Radonich, Elisha Maria Ressler (Su), Heather Elaine Rhubottom (Su), Brenna Kathleen Robert, Jordyn Faye Rollins, Jadan Raye Ross, Molly Susanne Rudolphi, Amanda Michelle Rush, Kayden P Schaff, Hannah Rose Schaffer†,Zachary Scot Schermerhorn,Megan K Shearon, Abigail Carol Schultz(Su), Kevin Magee Shea (Su), Molly Rose Simmons, Maunena Marie Sitch (Su), Danielle Ann Skonord, Julia Joon Sohn, Anna Lyman Stone (Su), Maria Cristina Strutzel Margaret Mary Swain(Su), Emily Marie Taylor (Su), Danelle Stetson Toren, Samantha Jean Tougas(Su), Hoa Lan Truong, Nichole Lauren Tyson, Zoe Kathryn Unruh (Su), Angela Michelle Veach, Ashley L Vickery, Faith O Vitt, Erin Kathleen Wainwright(Su), Victoria Ashley Wallace-Arnold, Austin W Walter, Carter John Warnell, Anna K Weiss, Julia Christine Wellham, Caeli Deanne Claire Wells, Julie Mari Wendt (Su), Grace McKenna Winter Lamphere, Joshua Albert Wruck, Nicholas Alexander Yalon, Sarah Millett Zemach (Su)

THE GRADUATE SCHOOL

Doctor of Philosophy in Individual Interdisciplinary

Badamgarav Dovchin

Doctor of Philosophy in Materials Science

Philip J Woodburn

Master of Science in Health Sciences

Lindsay Kadell, Marlee Ruth Mussmann

GALLATIN COLLEGE

Associate of Arts

Malori Marianne Doerfler, Jordyn Iyssa Fogle, Hanna Brooke Fullerton, Moria Bernadette Glaus, Joshua Adam Herbst, Montana L. Hurly, Jonathan Lawrence Kennedy (Su), Kendall Brooke Kirkland, Max Frederick Mueller, Mikayla Nicole Munter, Colin Rus Ogilvie, Dakota Luke Peterson-Thompson, Anna Hope Roske, Claire Catherine Ruckman, Carolyn Galina Schmit, Austin Lee Stafford, Grace Ann Margaret Werdel (Su), Kayla Justine White, Vanessa Zamora Moreno

Associate of Science

Nicholas Allen Bartel, Addison Grace Bialick (Su), Vanessa Milagros Marice Evangelista Portillo (Su), Spencer Brooks Freehling, McKenzie Deon Galle, Tiffanee Nicole Harris, Clifford Fondren Harrison (Su), Bridget Elizabeth Marie Kelly, Sarah Chantelle Lambert (Su), Christopher Glen McKnight, Katelyn Morgan Megargel, Maria Azucena Rodriguez, Kyla Lillian Schuldheisz, Erin Michele Sigler, Andrew John Sonnichsen, Shiloh Nicole Stanyer, Tahnee Aileen Stradtman, Daniel Westen Uli, Randi Kai Williams, Haley Katherine Wilson, Holley Anne Woosley Vennes

Associate of Applied Science in Aviation

Logan T Bagley, Kyler James Barney, Chandler Clark Callicott, Hattie June Cavill, Connor James Cawthorn, Ibel Elizabeth Darkenwald, Alex R. Davis, Sean Robert DePaso, Colin Michael Dougherty, Wyatt Glen DuCharme, Birch Denali Gravel Flitcraft, Benjamin Michael Gietzen, Christopher William Goolsby, Zachary Cameron Haggett, Jacob M Hammack, Hannah Marie Kaiser, Connor David Karels, Cody Walker Knote, Bowen Jay Kosovich, Austin Leonard, Shane McLeod Lindemer, Evan Robert Matthews, Justin Blake Mayfield, Maxwell Reed Myers, Seth Hayes Parrish, Sarah Ann Wiedenmeyer

Associate of Applied Science in Culinary Arts

Duncan Douglas Fletcher, Leah Rebecca Soule, Sophia Danielle Varnum

Associate of Applied Science in Design Drafting Technology

Tracey Raylene Ard, Brianna E Balgeman, Pablo Fernandez Coletes, Madison Ashley Hernandez, Lloyd Kandel, Caleb J Tutty, Robert Gaines Welch

Associate of Applied Science in Interior Design

Rachel Leigh Aslin, Cady D Bolen, Moranda Kay Brenteson, Debra S Caruso, Bailey Karen Dougherty, Kinsey M Douglass, Markie Elaine Ell, Payton B Fielding, Alison A Froelich, Leslie Ann Gaerlan Gali, Sarah Joan Hanna, Jocelyn Rayanne McCarthy, Sydney Michelle Nelson, Abdol Mehdi Razavi, Aspen May Robertus, Ashley L. Sendon, Alison M Snyder, Samantha Joann Turner

Associate of Applied Science in Photonics and Laser Technology

Erica Danielle Blake, Adam Thomas Broden, Daniel Richard Fisher (Su), Joseph William Giannetti, Brandon Wayne Haak, John Paul Janik, John M. Kirkland, Evan Richard Koch, Deborah Anne Willits

Certificate of Applied Science in Bookkeeping

Harry Ralph Adams, Mark Victor Bates, Mindy Marie DeCosse, Madeleine Grace Dominguez Patton, Jamie Erin Hill, Angelia Rene Hilsendeger, Tiffany Nicole Kostelnik

Certificate of Applied Science in CNC Machining/Manufacturing

Marcus William Byrd, Jade L Ellingson, Matthew Joseph Foley, Jack Eldon Forrest, John Aaron Hayder, Anthony Jhon Lander, Granata Dean Lawrence, Brandon Alexander Moore, Andrew Steven Oldanie, Chase Michael Rodgers, Jack Walter Trefzger, Cameron Jay Wilkins,

Certificate of Applied Science in Computer Network Technology

Jordyn Iyssa Fogle, Samuel R Olson, Curtis Timothy Romrell, Lincoln James Secor, Flynn Mitchell Southworth, Quentin Michael Tess, Shawn Daniel Wood

Certificate of Applied Science in Health Information Coding

Andrew Lloyd Asaro, Julie Alana Brogdon, Kristen Lauraine Butler, Whitney Cayleen Hardy, Kendall Marie Joye Josten, Nicole Maureen Perkins, Tahnee Aileen Stradtman, Emily Gene Aitken VanLuchene

Certificate of Applied Science in Medical Assistant

Danielle Dawn Babcox, Sarah Cole Barckholtz, Julie Alana Brogdon, Kristen Lauraine Butler, Caitlin Alexandra Henry, Kayla Marie Manan, Kylie Rayne Noack, Jamie Marie Simon, Makaela Jaden Supplee, Sarah N Weide, Makaila Jade Wolfe

Certificate of Applied Science in Welding Technology

Jack Bruce Chater, Connor George Fabritz, Cleyton Danial Johnson, Micah James Johnsrud, Nicholas Ari Cesare Ionut Kraut, Richard Shawn Lee, Ian Brown Nagel-Brice (Su), Elizabeth Marie Pham, Seamus Andrew Rumelhart, Levi Robert Waller, Alison Faye Weekley, Aaron Howard Wert, Dylan James Zellers

Professional Certificate in Business Management

Lacey Ann Connolly, Cole Austin Daniel, Bailey Karen Dougherty, Holoakea Carl Keanuenue Husen, Tiffany Nicole Kostelnik, Nicholas Jay Levee, Emerson Lee Olsen, Haley Katherine Wilson

Support Local Journalism

To see what else is happening in Gallatin County subscribe to the online paper.