Whenever there is a finish line set up in Bozeman, Scott Creel will most likely be one of the first to cross it.

Creel completed a sweep of all major Bozeman runs Saturday by winning the 10-kilometer race in the 22nd annual Sweet Pea Run - now called the Bozeman Classic - which drew almost 1,200 adult runners and 700 kids.

"I was trying to pick off all the races in Bozeman I hadn't ran in yet," the 39-year-old Creel said. "I've done them all now."

Creel's pursuit of the sweep started nearly four years ago when he moved to Bozeman from Tanzania, East Africa, where he worked, but he also lived part time in New York. The year he moved to Bozeman, Creel competed in the 10K, yet couldn't keep up with the front runners.

Between then and now, Creel has won the 20-mile Bridger Ridge Run in record time, the 20K Jim Bridger Trail Run, and last year, he won the 5K at Sweet Pea. Creel's dominance also extends to other local events, like the summer biathlon - in which he is among the best in the nation - the Tour de Hyalite, and the weekly Big Sky Wind Drinkers' fun runs.

Saturday, Creel didn't waste any time spreading his winning ways to the Bozeman Classic 10K. He had about a 100-meter lead after the first leg and held it until he crossed the finish line in 33 minutes, 46 seconds. Gardiner native Josh Ricardi, 19, finished second in 34 flat.

"I thought the competition was pretty good," Creel said. "That guy (Ricardi) was on my tail the whole way."

Abigail Anthony won the women's 10K with a time of 37:47 to set a new course record. The record was previously Kathy Aragon's time of 38:49 set in 1998.

Anthony, 19, recently transferred to the University of Montana in Missoula, where she will compete in cross country and track. She previously ran at Bates College a Division II school in Lewiston, Maine, where she was a two-time All-America in the outdoor 10K.

Local standout Danielle Salois-Shahan, 30, placed second in the women's 10K, finishing in 39:09.

Nicole and Ray Hunt, a husband-and-wife duo from Deer Lodge, claimed both the men's and women's overall 5K titles.

Nicole, who holds the course record from last year (17:28), won the women's race in 17:46 to clinch her seventh straight victory in the Sweet Pea/Bozeman Classic Run. Ann Sorenson, 33, a top ranked national biathlete from Bozeman, finished second at 18:35.

"Of all the races I've done in my life, I've won this one the most times," said Nicole, 31, a former Montana State runner who competes in at least one major running event per month and will run next in New York.

Ray, 35, led every 5K runner with a time of 16:10 to win the Sweet Pea/Bozeman Classic Run for the third time. Kevin Jacobsen, a 29-year-old from Bozeman, finished second at 16:43.

"The secret is a lot of training, especially for Nicole," Ray said of he and his wife sweeping the 5K runs for the second time. "She trains hard every day. I don't keep up with her, but I get inspiration from her."

In the kids 1K race, which led the Sweet Pea Parade, Brian Pierre of Laramie, Wyo., won the overall competition, finishing in 5:08.8. Ashley Kropp of Bozeman led the girls with a time of 5:14.6.

10K RUN

Women

Overall - 1, Abigail Anthony, Missoula, 37:47. 2, Danielle Salois-Shahan, Bozeman, 39:09. 3, Mariann Foster, Lodge Grass, 39:33. 4, Sheila Geere, Cody, Wyo., 39:46. 5, Jennifer White, Bozeman, 41:08. 6, Danielle Loomis, Bozeman, 42:13. 7, Kristina Trygstad-Saari, Bozeman, 42:19. 8, Lara Schulz, Bozeman, 42:53. 9, Maureen Hartmann, Bozeman, 43:28. 10, Gretchen Cook, Bozeman, 43:33.

12 and under - 1, Katie Spence, Superior, Colo., 1:00:44.

16 to 19 - 1, Abigail Anthony, Missoula, 37:47. 2, Kristina Trygstad-Saari, Bozeman, 42:19. 3, Jill McKiernan, Livingston, 47:41. 4, Rachel Phillips, Bozeman, 49:07. 5, Ingrid Schultz, Helena, 49:24. 6, Amber Roche, Bozeman, 50:26. 7, Heidi Weidenheft, Bozeman, 51:38. 8, Emily Baker, Belgrade, 52:35. 9, Jennifier Brown, Manhattan, 57:29. 10, Emily Lynds, Bozeman, 1:07:36.

20 to 29 -1, Danielle Loomis, Bozeman, 42:13. 2, Lara Schulz, Bozeman, 42:53. 3, Maureen Hartmann, Bozeman, 43:28. 4, Jenny Wilcox, Hastings, Minn., 44:28. 5, Michelle Flenniken, Bozeman, 45:22. 6, Alyssa Hogan, Bozeman, 46:17. 7, Ryen Anderson, Bozeman, 46:19. 8, Elisha Swett, Helena, 46:21. 9, Kristi Schulz, Billings, 46:58. 10, Rebecca Ridenour, Butte, 47:03. 11, Serell Kershner, Bozeman, 47:24. 12, Airica Swallow, Bozeman, 48:15. 13, Meagan McPhie, Bozeman, 48:27. 14, Christy Mastel, Bozeman, 48:56. 15, Caitlin Magbee, Bozeman, 48:58. 16, Lucretia Sunderer, Ennis, 49:19. 17, Poppy Toeckes, Bozeman, 49:23. 18, Deidre Kunda, Bozeman, 49:27. 19, Erika Matson, Bozeman, 50:53. 20, Laura Whale, Bozeman, 50:55. 21, Maranda Lee, Livingston , 51:46. 22, Sherri Martinez, Gallatin Gateway, 51:49. 23, Stacie Keller, Bozeman, 51:56. 24, Rebecca Pape, Bozeman, 52:16. 25, Ann Ulvin, Bozeman, 52:56. 26, Jennifer Summerhill, Bozeman, 52:57. 27, Beth Klempel, Bozeman, 53:07. 28, Renee Van Hoven, Bozeman, 53:46. 29, Connie Metzgar, Bozeman, 53:53. 30, Melanie Shirilla, Lincoln, 54:21. 31, Sally Newsome, Bozeman, 54:28. 32, Shelly Stevens, Emigrant, 54:30. 33, Julie Hanen, Bozeman, 54:54. 34, Angela Roberts, Ithaca, N.Y., 55:54. 35, Annie Grogan, Bozeman, 56:30. 36, Becki Klempel, Bozeman, 56:51. 37, Stacey Meagher, Deer Lodge, 57:33. 38, Sarah Ellingson, Bozeman, 58:00. 39, Darla Defrance, Bozeman, 58:25. 40, Bekka Meyer, Pine Ridge, S.D., 59:01. 41, Jacquelyn Kortas, St Paul, Minn., 59:56. 42, Sarah Malm, Spokane, Wash., 1:00:24. 43, Alyssa Lundquist, Bozeman, 1:00:44, 9:48/M. 44, Lisa Cooper, Bozeman, 1:02:10. 45, Liz Hanson, Bozeman, 1:04:17. 46, Brenda Chandler, Upland, Calif., 1:04:51. 47, Debbie Mesaros, Bozeman, 1:06:09. 48, Stephani Brewer, Bozeman, 1:19:48.

30 to 39 - 1, Danielle Salois-Shahan Bozeman, 39:09. 2, Mariann Foster, Lodge Grass, 39:33. 3, Sheila Geere, Cody, Wyo., 39:46. 4, Jennifer White, Bozeman, 41:08. 5, Gretchen Cook, Bozeman, 43:33. 6, Kalli Ryti, Bozeman, 43:48. 7, Christi McDermott, Bozeman, 45:14. 8, Julie Bennett, Bozeman, 45:41. 9, Jackie Provance, Bozeman, 45:46. 10, Ruth Amaral, Billings, 46:10. 11, Kati Hesford, Fairfax, Va., 47:08. 12, Teri Olander, Superior, Colo., 47:19. 13, Kimberly Todd, Belgrade, 47:35. 14, Anne Sherwood, Bozeman, 47:38. 15, Stanette Wales, Bozeman, 48:09. 16, Gro Lunde, Bozeman, 48:43. 17, Kelly Haddrill, Atlanta, Ga., 49:05. 18, Lynda White, Bozeman, 49:26. 19, Sarah Timko, Sea Grit, N.J., 50:56. 20, Wallis Bryan, Bozeman, 51:09. 21, Stacey Finck, Belgrade, 51:16. 22, Deidre Combs, Bozeman, 51:26. 23, Stacey Ward, Bozeman, 51:40. 24, Nancy Roys, Belgrade, 51:47. 25, Tracy Kimball, Bozeman, 51:52. 26, Elisabeth Rickenbaugh, Bozeman, 52:24. 27, Marie Jones, Belgrade, 53:15. 28, Linda Phillips, Bozeman, 53:39. 29, Elizabeth Steele, Fairfax, Va., 53:55. 30, Lisa Bogar, Bozeman, 54:23. 31, Sarah Lundgren, Bozeman, 54:52. 32, Judy Sheets, Bozeman, 54:57. 33, Kirsten Swinth, Tuckahoe, N.J., 55:01. 34, Annie Sites, Bozeman, 55:02. 35, Kezha Hatier-Riess, Bozeman, 55:32. 36, Janette May, Bozeman, 55:33. 37, Coco Douma, Bozeman, 55:55. 38, Julie Schmidt, Bozeman, 56:50. 39, Marilyn Bolles, Bozeman, 56:55. 40, Michelle White, Bozeman, 57:00. 41, Angie Kociolek, Bozeman, 57:15. 42, Krista Wright, Bozeman, 57:38. 43, Katie Walsh, Bozeman, 57:38. 44, Jody Olsen, Bozeman, 57:52. 45, Jenny Grossenbacher, Bozeman, 58:01. 46, Kristin Hamburg, Bozeman, 58:10. 47, Holly Poaq, Bozeman, 59:11. 48, Jean Morgan, Bozeman, 59:30. 49, Shelly Behrens, Bozeman, 59:45. 50, Teri Scott, Bozeman, 59:57. 51, Trace Klein, Bozeman, 1:00:24. 52, Mandy Kleinsasser, Manhattan, 1:00:31. 53, Sally Bandstra, Livingston, 1:00:38

, 54, Sue Harriman, Livingston , 1:00:39. 55, Jane O'Driscoll, Helena, 1:01:06. 56, Cristina Berg, Bozeman, 1:01:12. 57, Tami Dringle, Bozeman, 1:01:37. 58, Lana Lahey, Bozeman, 1:01:38. 59, Jackie McKernan, Bozeman, 1:02:13. 60, Susan Kaiser, Bozeman, 1:03:06. 61, Michele Simard, Livingston, 1:04:16. 62, Lara Kwiatkowski, Bozeman, 1:05:46. 63, Shari Tate, Anchorage, Alaska, 1:12:57. 64, Susan Cox, Bozeman, 1:19:07. 65, Robyn Gagne, Bozeman, 1:19:07.

40 to 49 - . 1, Maury Wiegard, Bozeman, 46:39. 2, Alison Robb, West Yellowstone, 48:43. 3, Glenna Burmeister, Big Timber, 48:45. 4, Gini Phillips, Bozeman, 49:15. 5, Eddi Walker, Butte, 50:08. 6, Reitha Weeks, Seattle, Wash., 50:58. 7, Ann Smith, Bozeman, 51:16. 8, Gina Newman, Bozeman, 51:31. 9, Anita Moore-Nall, Bozeman, 52:14. 10, Sharon Freed, Englewood, Colo., 52:16. 11, Linda Roffe, Bozeman, 52:49. 12, Kathryn Ricardi, Gardiner, 53:02. 13, Katy Derzay, Bozeman, 54:17. 14, Cynthia McBride, Bozeman, 54:26. 15, Deb Barbee, Wilson, Wyo., 54:30. 16, Teresa Larson, Bozeman, 55:08. 17, Laurie Hockett, Bozeman , 55:55. 18, Linda Young, Bozeman, 56:00. 19, Rene' Green, Bozeman, 57:45. 20, Jana Linfield, Juneau, Alaska, 58:15. 21, Brigitte Morris, Bozeman, 58:26. 22, Elin Hert, Bozeman, 58:31. 23, Shannon Roberts, Bozeman, 58:49. 24, Linda Reinhart, Livingston, 58:50. 25, Melissa Davis, San Francisco, Calif., 58:58. 26, Sheila Franey, Butte, 1:00:46. 27, Lynn Kerr, Belgrade, 1:00:48. 28, Randi Bresciani, Larkspur, Calif., 1:01:32. 29, Denise Dahl-Davis, Bozeman, 1:02:28. 30, Mary Dewit, Manhattan, 1:03:29. 31, Kibbie Horsley, Bozeman, 1:03:59. 32, Susan Sullivan, Bozeman, 1:06:09. 33, Peggy Byrd, Anchorage, Alaska, 1:18:56 .

50 to 59 - 1, Carol Anderson, Bozeman, 51:28. , 2, Darlene Martinez, Bozeman, 58:36. 3, Sandy Knapp, Bozeman, 59:12. 4, Nancy Thomas, Juneau, Alaska 59:16. 5, Dede Taylor, Bozeman, 1:00:30. 6, Linda Keller, Bozeman, 1:00:35. 7, Donna Shockley, Gallatin Gateway, 1:02:19. 8, Mary Robbins, Bozeman, 1:03:21. 9, Phyllis Wade, Missoula, 1:07:22. 10, Cathy Newsome, Bozeman, 1:11:46.

60 to 69 - 1, Molly Hayes, Bozeman, 1:14:09.

Men

Overall - 1, Scott Creel, Bozeman, 33:46. 2, Joshua Ricardi, Gardiner, 34:00. 3, Greg Wirth, Helena, 34:24. 4, Jon Worth, Belgrade, 34:56. 5, Kelly Fulton, Billings, 35:44. 6, Marvin Speece, Butte, 36:26. 7, Jeff Foster, Lodge Grass, 36:50. 8, Paul Stoodley, Bozeman, 37:00. 9, Brad Dolesh, Bozeman, 37:18. 10, Leif Zimmermann, Bozeman, 37:28.

12 and under - 1, Taylor James, Superior, Colo., 55:37.. 2, Brady James, Superior, Colo., 1:00:42. 3, Isaac Spence, Superior, Colo., 1:05:42.

13 to 15 - 1, Seth Alt, Bozeman, 42:37.

16 to 19 - 1, Joshua Ricardi, Gardiner, 34:00. 2, Kelly Fulton, Billings, 35:44. 3, Leif Zimmermann, Bozeman, 37:38. 4, Ben Ruffatto, Whitefish, 38:52. 5, Bryce Roche, Bozeman, 40:50. 6, Tom McCafferty, Bozeman, 41:19. 7, Jeremy Hauson, Bozeman, 41:59. 8, Nathan Park, Bozeman, 42:01. 9, Benj Ramsey, Bozeman , 47:07. 10, Scott Stoppel, Bozeman, 49:14. 11, Eric Cale, Bozeman, 53:03.

Men 20 to 29 - 1, Greg Wirth, Helena, 34:24. 2, Jon Worth, Belgrade, 34:56. 3, Brad Dolesh, Bozeman, 37:18. 4, Chris Blomquist, Bozeman, 39:21. 5, Nathan Dufault, Rockford, Ill., 41:14. 6, Paul Sanford, Bozeman, 41:19. 7, John Hallock, Rockford, Ill., 41:36. 8, Thad Jones, Missoula, 41:51. 9, Dustin Stewart, Bozeman, 42:16. 10, Eric Conner, Bozeman, 42:41. 11, Brian Masel, Bozeman, 42:50. 12, Peter Jensen, Bozeman, 43:11. 13, Jordan Vana, Madison, Wisc., 43:33. 14, Gabe Bellante, Bozeman, 44:03. 15, Carl Palmer, Bozeman, 44:23. 16, Jerome Datton, Bozeman, 45:02. 17, Tom Rothamel, Bozeman, 45:16. 18, Anthony Brown, Bozeman, 45:17. 19, Peter Ford, Bozeman, 45:35. 20, Arie Grey, Bozeman, 46:47. 21, Nathan Seldomridge, Bozeman, 46:52. 22, Todd Springer, Bozeman, 46:52. 23, Alexander Alexiades, Bozeman, 49:31. 24, Eric Martin, Bozeman, 50:08. 25, Scott Countryman, Salt Lake City, Utah, 50:43. 26, Steven Crawford, Belgrade, 51:13.

30 to 39 - 1, Scott Creel, Bozeman, 33:46. 2, Dan Guggenheim, Bozeman, 38:34. 3, Clint Campbell, Bozeman, 38:46. 4, Clint May, Bozeman, 38:55. 5, Craig Madson, Bozeman, 38:57. 6, Timothy Devries, Bozeman, 39:53. 7, Andy Smith, Yelm, Wash., 40:17. 8, Shawn Regnerus, Bozeman, 40:57. 9, Bret De Young, Pray, 41:15. 10, John Tomich, Butte, 41:19. 11, Andrew Blanchford, Bozeman, 41:29. 12, Sam Reid, Gardiner, 42:28. 13, John Hesford, Fairfax , Va., 42:32. 14, Jeff Kelly, Albuquerque, N.M., 43:08. 15, Mike Finkel, Bozeman, 43:24. 16, Brad Murphy, Bozeman, 43:45. 17, Paul Taylor, Bozeman, 44:26. 18, Phil Turk, Gallatin Gateway, 44:56. 19, Jeff Musselman, Bozeman, 45:03. 20, Jeff Davison, Bozeman, 45:36. 21, Bob Hayes, Bozeman, 45:44. 22, Mark Tippett, Bozeman, 45:56. 23, Bart Rickenbaugh, Bozeman, 46:03. 24, Tim Kenney, Crofton, M.D., 46:23. 25, Michael Barrett, Bozeman, 46:38. 26, Michael King, Bozeman, 46:42. 27, Todd Feeley, Bozeman, 46:46. 28, Brendan Memey, Bozeman, 46:51. 29, Matthew Bkstrom, Bozeman, 46:54. 30, Chris March, Gallatin Gateway, 47:07. 31, Joe Sierz, Belgrade, 47:16. 32, Mike Rotar, Bozeman, 47:48. 33, Jay Weiner, Helena, 48:07. 34, Joe Cobb, Bozeman, 48:29. 35, Joe Melvin, Missoula , 48:34. 36, Greg Smolit, Belgrade, 48:50. 37, Gary Zimmer, Bozeman, 48:55. 38, Hanly Burton, Bozeman, 49:28. 39, Eric Semerad, Bozeman, 50:24. 40, John Behrens, Bozeman, 51:22. 41, Marceaux Bury, Belgrade, 51:30. 42, Steve Roberts, Shelby, 52:31. 43, Jim Swingle, Bozeman, 52:32. 44, John Tupa, Moorhead, Minn., 52:59. 45, Bill Kraemer, Belgrade, 54:10. 46, Peter Riess, Bozeman, 54:15. 47, Joe Coombs, Bozeman, 55:44. 48, Steven Hecker, Calgary, Alberta, 56:19. 49, Robert Myers, South Jordan, Utah, 57:08. 50, Mike McCormick, Bozeman, 59:23. 51, Rex Kleinsasser, Manhattan, 1:00:31. 52, John Kundrna, Bozeman, 1:00:50. 53, Van Spence, Superior, Colo., 1:05:42. 54, Jason Fine, Bozeman, 1:19:48.

40 to 49 - 1, Marvin Speece, Butte, 36:26. 2, Jeff Foster, Lodge Grass, 36:50. 3, Paul Stoodley, Bozeman, 37:00. 4, Nicholas Ricardi, Gardiner, 38:57. 5, Mike Carey, Bozeman, 40:13. 6, Craig Lowry, New Holland, Penn., 41:07. 7, Glen Grams, Littleton, Colo., 41:34. 8, John Van Houten, Bozeman, 41:48. 9, Marcus Engler, Bozeman, 42:49. 10, Phil Edelen, Salt Lake City, Utah, 43:12. 11, Greg Young, Bozeman, 43:50. 12, Paul Bazanchuk, Amherst, Maine, 43:58. 13, David Stringfield, Yellowstone National Park, 44:18. 14, Glenn Hockett, Bozeman, 44:48. 15, Glade Young, Bozeman, 46:06. 16, Alan Rassaby, Bozeman, 46:36. 17, Dan Burmeister, Big Timber, 46:44. 18, Ric Roche, Bozeman, 47:08. 19, Richard Engel, Bozeman, 47:09. 20, Richard Deming, Bozeman, 47:24. 21, Bill Linfield, Dillon, Colo., 48:20. 22, J T Mason, Tuckahoe, N.Y., 48:25. 23, Tom Walker, Bozeman, 49:09. 24, Charlie Adams, Helena, 49:25. 25, Matt McKennan, Bozeman, 49:25. 26, Josiah Ober, Bozeman, 50:07. 27, Rick Hixson, Bozeman, 50:29. 28, Duane Colmey, Livingston, 50:56. 29, Wayne Not Afraid, Crow Agency, 51:17

, 30, John Robb, West Yellowstone , 51:39. 31, Chris Nord, Bozeman, 52:43. 32, Brian Hockett, Dillon, 53:18. 33, Steve Janes, Bozeman, 54:21. 34, Scott Rounds, Bozeman, 55:47. 35, Lance Miller, Juneau, Alaska, 56:09. 36, Keith Cold, Bozeman, 59:06. 37, Tom Daer, Bozeman, 59:16. 38, Rick Ojala, Bozeman , 1:01:22. 39, John Murphy, Bellevue, Wash., 1:02:36. 40, Art Thompson, Bozeman, 1:03:18. 41, Jim Wisman, Bozeman, 1:04:17.

50 to 59 - 1, Ken Cook, Bozeman, 41:40. 2, Don James, Calgary, Alberta, 42:13. 3, Martin Rollerfson, Bozeman, 42:30. 4, David Nagorney, Rochester, Minn., 42:40. 5, Michael Levonas, West Yellowstone, 43:22. 6, Mike Gilpin, Bozeman, 43:41. 7, Clay Keeley, Louisville, Ky., 44:45. 8, George Tuthill, Bozeman, 45:05. 9, Steve Liebmann, Bozeman, 45:06. 10, Marcy Barge, Bozeman, 45:50. 11, Dennis Smith, Gallatin Gateway, 46:34

, 12, David Summerfield, Bozeman, 48:56. 13, Daryl Defrance, Bozeman, 49:06. 14, Russ Weeks, Seattle, Wash., 49:23. 15, Charles Fritz, Bozeman, 49:30. 16, George Garcia, Three Forks, 50:31. 17, Steff Thomas, Juneau, Alaska, 50:50. 18, Angus Fulton, Billings, 51:27. 19, Floyd Conner, St Helens, Ore., 53:00. 20, James Penner, Helena, 53:20. 21, Ronald Farmer, Bozeman, 53:51. 22, Dick Shockley, Gallatin Gateway, 53:53. 23, Rick Ruoff, Willow Creek, 53:56. 24, David Nielsen, Helena, 54:20. 25, Rick Arnold, Bozeman, 55:32. 26, P J Hill, Manhattan, 56:31. 27, Carson Taylor, Bozeman, 56:53. 28, Bob Wade, Bozeman, 56:58. 29, Charles Rinker, Bozeman, 58:35. 30, John Sprague, Allen, Texas, 1:03:31. 31, Bill Newsome, Bozeman, 1:16:34. 32, Ed Barry, Bozeman, 1:16:35. 33, Ken Younger, Bozeman, 1:16:35.

60 to 69 - 1, David Veeder, Billings, 48:31. 2, Robert Swinth, Bozeman, 50:31. 3, Richard Anderson, Manhattan, 50:42. 4, Jerry Coffey, Bozeman, 52:11. 5, Ron Steele, Fairfax, Va., 52:26. 6, Lyle Myers, Missoula, 55:16. 7, Donald Critelli, Billings, 56:42. 8, Warren Seyfert, Bozeman, 57:18. 9, Craig Barber, Bozeman, 58:28. 10, Gerald Bell, Chapel Hill, N.C., 59:21. 11, Chandler Newhall, Libby, 1:02:54.

70 and over - 1, Arne Hovin, Belgrade, 1:08:20. 2, Matt Merrill, Bozeman, 1:18.47.

5K RUN

Women

Overall - 1, Nicole Hunt, Deer Lodge, 17:46. 2, Ann Sorenson, Bozeman, 18:35. 3, Kara Crisifulli, Bozeman, 20:09. 4, Susan Kaluza, Butte, 20:12. 5, Andrea Luebbe, Bozeman, 20:22. 6, Lois Ricardi, Gardiner, 20:30. 7, Sally Gerlach, Bozeman, 20:59. 8, Debbie Schultz, Kethum, Idaho, 21:03. 9, Elisabeth Driscoll, Bozeman, 21:18. 10, Carlee Clark, Bozeman, 21:20.

12 and under - 1, Sarah Pierce, Bozeman, 23:58. 2, Nancy Raymond, Bozeman, 24:24. 3, Kaitlin Roberts, Bozeman, 25:10. 4, Kirsten Tilleman, Bozeman, 25:21. 5, Isabel Shapiro, Bozeman, 25:39. 6, Jilly Hoblitt, Bozeman, 25:41. 7, Joanne Kamplain, Bozeman, 29:29. 8, Jenna Hjalmarsson, Bozeman, 30:04. 9, Tia Rooney, Missoula, 31:32. 10, Jamie Pearce, Bozeman, 32:00 . 11, Britta Hjalmarsson, Bozeman, 32:08. 12, Tate Cranston, Bozeman, 32:18. 13, Ase Carlson, Bozeman, 32:19. 14, Brittany Simkins, Bozeman, 32:39. 15, Courtney Smith, Bozeman, 33:08 . 16, Kathryn Martinez, Salt Lake City, Utah, 34:05. 17, Dana Derzay, Bozeman, 34:11. 18, Megan Hatcher, Bozeman, 34:11. 19, Samantha White, Bozeman, 35:17. 20, Elana Harriman, Livingston, 35:47. 21, Kinsey Kline, Bozeman, 38:55. 22, Sadie Bandstra, Livingston, 42:41. 23, Erin Tovey, Bozeman, 45:49. 24, Jelica Summerfield, Bozeman, 49:59. 25, Jin-Ju Pomeroy, Bozeman, 51:10. 26, Ashley McMillan, Sandy, Utah, 57:43.

13 to 15 - 1, Elisabeth Driscoll, Bozeman, 21:18. 2, Ellen Dockery, Bozeman, 24:32. 3, Mellie Park, Bozeman, 25:52. 4, Claire Rydell, Bozeman, 25:56. 5, Kelly Gaughen, Bozeman, 25:59. 6, Emily Mogk, Bozeman, 26:04. 7, Kayte McGuire, Bozeman, 26:08. 8, Amber Hodges, Bozeman 26:18. 9, Necia Erickson, Bozeman, 26:59. 10, Toni Griggs, Crestview, Fla., 27:05. 11, Alexa Unser, Bozeman, 27:13. 12, Heather Simkins, Bozeman, 29:10. 13, Darby Derzay, Bozeman , 29:33. 14, Katelyn Olsen, Bozeman, 30:24. 15, Mary Bazanchuk, Amherst, Maine, 31:55. 16, Nichole Simmons, Bloomington, Ind., 32:20. 17, Kelsy Payne, Bozeman, 32:25. 18, Abby Devries, Bettender, Iowa, 33:45. 19, Caitlin Gollehon, Bozeman, 35:29. 20, Ashley Nettles, Bozeman, 35:35. 21, Ashley Schroeder, Palm Desert, Calif., 39:15. 22, Shannon Tengelson, Bozeman, 43:15.

23, Amelia Mills, Big Timber, 43:56.

16 to 19 - 1, Andrea Luebbe, Bozeman , 20:22. 2, Lois Ricardi, Gardiner, 20:30. 3, Carlee Clark, Bozeman, 21:20. 4, Laura Sanford, Bozeman, 22:04. 5, Ali Smith, Bozeman, 22:54. 6, Joy Ricardi, Gardiner, 23:11. 7, Meghan Johnston, Dillon, 23:16. 8, Leslie Raymond, Bozeman, 24:25. 9, Emily Lammers, Bozeman, 24:37. 10, Kenna Hegel, Bozeman, 24:58. 11, Jessie McCafferty, Bozeman, 26:09. 12, Heidi Hansen, Bozeman, 26:23. 13, Tawni Thayer, Bozeman, 27:12. 14, Danica Falk, Bozeman, 29:21. 15, Anne Rooney, Helena, 32:48. 16, Kelli Smith, Bozeman, 33:17. 17, Erin Sabo,, Bozeman, 33:29. 18, Beth Hanson, Kingston, Wash., 33:29. 19, Leigh Olander, Superior, Colo., 34:28. 20, Ricki Boyle, Bozeman, 42:42. 21, Julie Groff, Big Timber, 44:39 . 22, Amy Groff, Big Timber.

20 to 29 - 1, Sally Gerlach, Bozeman, 20:59. 2, Kelley McLandress, Bozeman, 21:37. 3, Minde Erickson, Bozeman, 22:23. 4, Jeanni Higgins, Bozeman, 23:43. 5, Meagan Roberts, Shelby, 23:58. 6, Jody Galvin, Bozeman, 24:32. 7, Erica Welder, Bozeman, 24:36. 8, Shelby Brown, Bozeman, 24:40. 9, Katie Martin, Bozeman, 25:24. 10, Robbeye Hunt, Big Sky, 25:26. 11, Sunny Birrer, Bozeman, 25:46. 12, Deena Hendrickson, Bozeman, 25:59. 13, Sara Cater, Bozeman, 26:00. 14, Robyn Egloff, Bozeman, 26:09.. 15, Lisa Dorrington, Bozeman, 26:16. 16, Kellie Gaston, Billings, 26:20. 17, Libby Hegel, Bozeman, 26:31. 18, Christina Werre, Bozeman, 26:55. 19, Kathleen O'Toole, Bozeman, 27:00. 20, Kirsten Hight, Dillon, 27:18. 21, Bekky Hargrave, St Paul, Minn., 27:30. 22, Trisha Payne, Wolf Point, 27:39. 23, Christina Falk, Bozeman, 28:01. 24, Lindsay Schweigert, Bozeman, 28:10. 25, Jennifer McManis, Bozeman, 28:24. 26, Siri Elizsen, Bozeman, 28:24. 27, Britta Reyier, Bozeman, 28:44. 28, Cassie Springer, Bozeman, 29:16. 29, Amy Center Cory, Bozeman, 29:31. 30, Rachael Saumweber, 29:35. 31, Hillary Ostermuller, Bozeman, 29:37. 32, Amber Jillard, Bozeman, 29:50. 33, Jenny Whitaker, Bozeman, 29:58. 34, Carla W Williams, Bozeman, 30:10. 35, Meggin Becker, Bozeman, 30:25. 36, Autumn Welch, Bozeman, 31:01. 37, Wendy Monson, Bozeman, 31:19. 38, Chris McNeil, Bozeman, 31:28. 39, Kara Helzer, Minneapolis, Minn., 31:40. 40, Hillary Gerstenberger Bozeman, 31:49. 41, Devon Hukill, Bozeman, 31:50. 42, Kathy McBroom, Big Sky, 31:53. 43, Sue Ann Lindberg, Belgrade, 32:21. 44, Amy Haas,, Bozeman, 32:31. 45, Jennifer Eck, Bozeman, 33:10. 46, Jessica Klinger, Spokane, Wash., 33:18 . 47, Mary Roberts, Bozeman, 33:33 . 48, Jill Keegan, Bozeman, 33:43 . 49, Claire Gillam, Bozeman, 33:44 . 50, Elena Matos, Bozeman, 33:44. 51, Regina Garcia, Bozeman, 34:00. 52, Laura Lee,, Bozeman, 34:15. 53, Bobbi Aldrich, Missoula, 34:37. 54, Nicole Danenhauer, Bozeman, 34:59 . 55, Jennifer Gollehon, Bozeman, 35:31. 56, Cori Thompson, Bozeman, 37:38. 57, Meredith Johnson, Seattle, Wash., 38:32. 58, Jill Pope,, Bozeman, 39:50 . 59, Jennifer Masqueuer, Bozeman, 39:51. 60, Katie Devries, Bettendorf, Iowa, 40:21. 61, Carlotta Hoffart, Manzanita, Ore., 40:21. 62, Clarissa Werre, Bozeman, 40:39. 63, Justine Bottcher, Bozeman, 40:49 . 64, Erin Taylor, Bozeman, 41:00. 65, Kyla Stafford, Bozeman, 45:42. 66, Kelei Porter, Bozeman, 45:50. 67, Dakota Meeks, Bozeman, 47:16. 68, Ginny Geissler, Bozeman, 47:16. 69, Stacie Pesanti, Bozeman, 47:24. 70, Marlene Sorenson, Bozeman, 47:24. 71, Stefani Isfeld, Bozeman, 47:52. 72, Elaine McGraw, Bozeman, 47:55. 73, Sasha Meeks, Belgrade, 49:05. 74, Melissa Summerfield, Bozeman, 49:59. 75, Tracy Phelps, Bozeman, 50:49. 76, Windy Phelps, Bozeman, 50:50. 77, Deana Klemenhagen, Bozeman, 51:17. 78, Kim Brown,, Bozeman, 52:32. 79, Michelle Klein, Bozeman, 52:42. 80, Misty Mesel, Santa Rosa, Calif., 54:21. 81, Shannon Clark, Bozeman, 56:23. 82, Niccole Rued, Bozeman, 56:23.

30 to 39 - 1, Nicole Hunt, Deer Lodge, 17:46. 2, Ann Sorenson, Bozeman, 18:35. 3, Kara Crisifulli, Bozeman, 20:09. 4, Debbie Schultz, Ketchum, Idaho, 21:03. 5, Marla Styck, Herscher, Ill., 22:13. 6, Carol Leist, Roswell Ga., 22:52. 7, Jane Krueger, Bozeman, 22:52. 8, Kirsten Peterson, Acton, Mass., 23:16. 9, Jen Toepfer, Billings, 24:34. 10, Mary Larson, Big Timber, 25:45. 11, Karen Preso, Bozeman, 25:49. 12, Jenny Grimm, Denver, Colo., 25:50. 13, Dani Steen, Bozeman, 26:02. 14, Jeanne Johnson, Arlington, Wash., 26:03. 15, Gitanjali Bodner, Bozeman, 26:21. 16, Starla Blank, Billings, 26:31. 17, Jean Peaco, Bellingham, Wash., 26:36. 18, Jill Allen, Phoenix, Ariz., 26:56. 19, Stacy Jennaway, Bozeman, 27:35. 20, Tami Engler, Aurora, Ill., 27:39. 21, Carol Jenkins, Bozeman, 27:57. 22, Tammy Ellison, Manhattan, 28:12. 23, Kertrina Miller, Bozeman, 28:26. 24, Nichol Laford-Rooney, Missoula, 28:45. 25, Denise Malloy, Bozeman, 28:52,. 26, Kelly Hegwer, Belgrade, 28:53. 27, Kim Hull,, Bozeman, 28:55. 28, Betsy Quist, Anoka, Minn.,, 28:57. 29, Gill Broulik, Bozeman, 28:57. 30, Marcy Yarger, Bozeman, 29:00. 31, Cynthia Nash, Bozeman, 29:15. 32, Becky Pike, Bozeman, 29:27. 33, Daun Marie Wade, Bozeman, 29:27. 34, Stephani Lourie, Bozeman, 29:31. 35, Merrilee Felchle, Bozeman, 29:41. 36, Lisa Titus, Bozeman, 29:45. 37, Savannah Barnes, Bozeman, 29:55. 38, Darcy Minter, Bozeman, 30:07. 39, Sharon Tate, Bozeman, 30:09. 40, Anna Lindstrand, Bozeman, 30:23. 41, Jennifer Nesbitt, Bozeman, 30:58. 42, Brenda Harrison, Manhattan, 31:20. 43, Marcella Rietbauer, Gardiner, 31:36. 44, Dana Reinhart, Bozeman, 31:46. 45, Tracy Novak, Bozeman, 31:46. 46, Sue Hjalmarsson, Bozeman, 32:08. 47, Ixtla Vaughan, Bozeman, 32:46 . 48, Colleen Paynich, Portland, Ore, 32:54. 49, Susan Twidwell, Billings, 33:17. 50, Sara Copeland, Bozeman, 33:27. 51, Shelly Videon, Bozeman, 33:40. 52, Lynn Thompson, Bozeman, 33:40. 53, Shannon Cosgrove, Great Falls, 33:47. 54, Laura Pettet, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 33:53 . 55, Berit Manion, Bozeman, 33:54. 56, Janell Hamberger, Bozeman, 34:03. 57, Charlotte Kutsch, Bozeman, 34:28. 58, Patricia Williams, Missoula, 34:41. 59, Tina Albers, Bozeman, 34:53. 60, Michele Ramirez, Mattawa, Wash., 38:07. 61, Kerry Anselmi, Bozeman, 38:11. 62, Rona Davison, Bozeman, 38:11. 63, Melissa Jardstom, Bozeman, 39:01. 64, Susan Spence, Superior, Colo., 39:30. 65, Becky Knott, Superior, Colo., 40:04. 66, Kellie Gakeran, Bozeman, 40:41. 67, Sandi Lavoy, Helena, 43:36. 68, Kim Quinn, E. Helena, 43:55. 69, Melea Mortenson, Bozeman, 45:48. 70, Margaret Mason, Bozeman, 46:55. 71, Jennifer Gilliard, Butte, 47:40. 72, Peggy Mills, Big Timber, 56:23. 73, Virginia Nettles, Bozeman, 1:10:27.

40 to 49 - 1, Susan Kaluza, Butte, 20:12. 2, Margie Erickson, Bozeman, 22:23. 3, Jo Ann Chambers, Helena, 22:23. 4, Ileana Indreland, Bozeman, 23:06. 5, Sandra Kline, Bozeman, 23:19. 6, Joyce Anderson, Livingston, 23:29. 7, Sunny Mavor, Bozeman, 23:33. 8, Linda Merrill, Harlowton, 23:44. 9, Carolyn Roche, Bozeman, 24:12. 10, Kathy McDonald, Bozeman, 25:17. 11, Jill Stoltzfus, Bozeman, 25:35. 12, Stacy James, Billings, 25:56. 13, Heidi Barbee, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 26:00. 14, Melody Conkey, Bozeman, 26:39. 15, Tana Kradolfer, Belgrade, 26:41. 16, Anne Hersel, Helena, 26:42. 17, Carol Smith, Bozeman, 26:48. 18, Deb Erickson, Bozeman, 27:02. 19, Jeanine Munro, Bozeman, 27:11. 20, Patti Hicko, Bozeman, 27:12. 21, Debra Chase, Livingston, 27:33. 22, Cheryl Peterslie, Butte, 27:52. 23, Cheryl Asay, Bozeman, 27:55. 24, Sue Doss,, Bozeman, 28:46. 25, Kathi Tullis-Grant, Bozeman, 28:48. 26, Kathi Noaker, Bozeman, 29:21. 27, Sally Stephenson, Bozeman, 29:26. 28, Nancy Heaberlin, Bozeman, 29:34. 29, Renee Gavin, Bozeman, 29:47. 30, Janette Henderson, Bozeman, 29:59. 31, Ann Hanson, Three Forks, 30:00. 32, Miki Gregorich, Big Timber, 30:16. 33, Sherry Linfield, Dillon, Colo., 30:21. 34, Carrie Palmer, Livingston, 30:45. 35, Betsy Centa, Bozeman, 30:47. 36, Roberta Morning, Bozeman, 30:57. 37, Lynne Olsen, Bozeman, 31:00. 38, Cindy Mellott, Gardiner, 31:47. 39, Darlene Falk, Bozeman, 31:56. 40, Jolene Baldwin, Bozeman, 32:30. 41, Kris Vandersloot, Bozeman, 32:56. 42, Shawna Donaldson, Bozeman, 32:56. 43, Rosemary Madero-Cunning Bozeman, 32:57. 44, Pat Updegraff, Seattle , Wash., 33:43. 45, Becky Murphy, Bozeman, 34:09. 46, Ann Martinez, Salt Lake City, Utah, 34:10. 47, Gayle Roth, Billings, 34:11. 48, Jean Sternhagen, Bozeman, 34:30. 49, Peggy Yost, Bozeman, 35:20 . 50, Kristin Hancock, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 35:32. 51, Christy Burnett, Bozeman, 35:59. 52, Becky Smith, Bozeman, 37:46. 53, Lorena Pettet, Bozeman, 39:01. 54, Lisa McMillan, Sandy, Utah, 39:41. 55, Margaret Kachadurian, Gallatin Gateway , 39:51. 56, Cathy Devries, Bettenderf, Iowa, 39:58

, 57, Julie Isaacs, Bozeman, 40:42. 58, Deb Netley, Livingston, 41:44. 59, Diana Boyle, Bozeman, 42:51. 60, Barbara Martin, Bozeman, 45:53. 61, Jolynn Coleman, Bozeman, 46:15. 62, Julie Ann Ugalde, Belgrade6, 46:45. 63, Kathy Gallagher-Summe Bozeman , 50:00

, 64, Nancy Conner, St Helens, Ore., 57:43.

Women 50 to 59 - 1, Priscilla Flesch-Birtic Belgrade, 22:00. 2, Susie Wetmore, Bozeman, 27:58. 3, Joyce Connors, Belgrade, 27:58. 4, Aggie Hamilton, E. Helena, 28:10. 5, Vicki Ellison, Manhattan, 28:21. 6, Pat Frey,, Bozeman, 29:13. 7, Ellen Wragge, Bozeman, 30:18. 8, Carol Lesh, Vaughn, 30:20. 9, Robbi Colvin, Bozeman, 32:15. 10, Gail Schontzler, Bozeman, 32:32. 11, Doris Copenhaver, E. Helena, 33:21. 12, Leslie Berg, Missoula, 33:26. 13, Roberta Ennis, Bozeman, 33:54. 14, Molly Phillipp, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 33:56. 15, Janis Jones, Bozeman, 34:40 . 16, Kathryn Buckles, Bozeman, 38:52. 17, Linda Johnson, Helena, 40:35. 18, Andreen Werre, Bozeman, 40:39. 19, Kendall Dittmar, Bozeman, 41:26. 20, Linda McNeil, Spokane, Wash., 41:42. 21, Sandy Wills, Bozeman, 41:44. 22, Teri Willard, Belgrade, 42:41. 23, Donna Gollehon, Bozeman, 45:42. 24, Mary Schulz, Louisville, Ky., 47:55. 25, Penny Dodge, Bozeman, 50:08. 26, Mary Laford, Helena, 50:11. 27, Gretchen Rooney, Helena, 50:25 . 28, Michal Gilpin, Bozeman, 50:26. 29, Connie Phelps, Bozeman, 50:37. 30, Doreen Stoppel, Bozeman, 53:06

60 to 69 - 1, Alaete Fish, Livingston, 28:58. 2, Frieda Johnson, Bozeman, 29:38. 3, Ruth Vyse, Bozeman, 30:14. 4, Velma Newhall, Libby, 33:53. 5, 5, Maryjane Steele, Fairfax, Va., 35:15. 6, Kay Newman, Bozeman, 35:43. 7, Jean MacInnes, Bozeman, 37:23. 8, Marlene Abercrombie, Belgrade, 38:07. 9, Janet Young, Bozeman, 50:36. 10, Pat Paynich, Bozeman, 53:39. 11, Tina Bell,, Chapel Hill, N.C., 54:21. 12, Denna Hale, Salt Lake City Utah, 59:47

Women 70 and over - 1, Nita Stricker, Bozeman, 41:28

Men

Overall - 1, Ray Hunt, Deer Lodge, 16:10. 2, Kevin Jacobson, Bozeman, 16:43. 3, David Houck, Missoula, 16:50. 4, Daniel Driscoll, Bozeman, 16:65. 5, Shaun Marshall-Pryde, Bozeman, 17:01. 6, Mark Slater, Bozeman, 17:10. 7, Jake Neil, Bozeman, 17:22. 8, Doug Neil, Bozeman, 17:22. 9, Mitch Cunningham, Whitehall, 17:26. 10, Elisha Mann, Bozeman, 17:26.

12 and under - 1, Clayton Krueger, Bozeman, 23:02. 2, Kevin Zombro, Bozeman, 23:03. 3, Nick Smith, Bozeman, 23:09. 4, David Driscoll, Bozeman, 23:49. 5, Colin Murphy, Bozeman, 26:44. 6, Marcus Hockett, Dillon, 27:38. 7, Daniel Ibarra, Bozeman, 28:47. 8, Mike Asay,, Manhattan, 29:01. 9, Parker McMillan, Sandy Utah, 29:09. 10, Stephan Morris, Bozeman, 29:32. 11, Nico Newman, Bozeman, 29:52. 12, Cameron Webster, Bozeman, 30:22. 13, Sean Linfield, Dillon, Colo., 30:38. 14, Douglas Smith, Bozeman, 31:32. 15, Daniel Nelson, Bozeman, 32:32. 16, Jordale Not Afraid, Crow Agency, 32:37. 17, Charles Sims, Phoenix, Ariz., 32:58. 18, Colin Hamilton, Livingston, 33:21. 19, Christian Bradbury, Bozeman, 33:36. 20, Jakub Gedeon, Bozeman, 33:55 . 21, Casey Sternhagen, Bozeman, 34:01. 22, Corey Hockett, Bozeman, 34:14. 23, Andy Sternhagen, Bozeman, 34:29. 24, Andrew Bradbury, Bozeman, 35:00 . 25, Garrett Fenio, Unionville, Ind., 35:06. 26, Taylor Hecker, Calgary, Alberta, 43:32. 27, Tyler Samlowski, 47:39. 28, Tyler Samiowski, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 47:40. 29, Yung-Jai Pomeroy, Bozeman, 51:17.

13 to 15 - 1, John Ricardi, Gardiner, 18:10. 2, Tyler Miller, Belgrade, 19:02. 3, Ben Rotert, Bozeman, 21:15. 4, David Dockery, Bozeman, 21:44, . 5, Lincoln Pac, Bozeman, 21:50. 6, Tanner Clark, Bozeman, 22:00. 7, Dylan Mogk, Bozeman, 22:06. 8, Winslow Hansen, Gallatin Gateway, 22:36. 9, Ken Jenkins, Bozeman, 22:38. 10, Adam Shapiro, Bozeman, 22:59. 11, Lee Rolland Smith, Bozeman, 23:23. 12, Ryan Young, Bozeman, 23:47. 13, Sam Cannata, Bozeman, 24:23. 14, Jesse Hildreth, Bozeman, 24:27. 15, Austin Shearman, Bozeman, 25:01. 16, Jonathan Hockett, Dillon, 25:33. 17, Andy Gavin, Bozeman, 29:04. 18, Brian Itoh, Bozeman, 29:48. 19, Cassius Sims, Phoenix, Ariz., 30:06. 20, Kelly Welch, 30:46. 21, Erik Olander, Superior, Colo., 30:47. 22, Taylor Johnson, Bozeman, 31:14. 23, Andrew Schroeder, Palm Desert, Calif., 32:30. 24, Andy Johnson, Helena, 34:01. 25, Donnie Simmons, Bloomington, Ind., 34:58. 26, Ben Tengelson, Bozeman, 43:32. 27, Albert Brown, Manhattan, 45:14.

16 to 19 - 1, Daniel Driscoll, Bozeman, 16:56. 2, Elisha Mann, Bozeman, 17:29. 3, Steve Hickman, Bozeman, 18:09. 4, Nick Towner, Belgrade, 19:22. 5, Rob Blackwood, Crystal Lake, Ill., 19:30. 6, Joe Kragt, Worden, 19:47. 7, Mark Keremedjiev, Bozeman, 20:27. 8, Jack Graham, Bozeman, 21:50. 9, Daniel Tengelson, Bozeman, 22:34. 10, Mike Schlepp, Belgrade, 23:16. 11, Nathan Green, Bozeman, 24:06. 12, Aaron Shearman, Bozeman, 25:07. 13, Andy Largess, Bozeman, 27:26.

Men 20 to 29 - 1, Kevin Jacobsen, Bozeman, 16:43. 2, David Houck, Missoula, 16:50. 3, Jake Neil, Bozeman, 17:22. 4, Doug Neil, Bozeman, 17:22. 5, Mitch Cunningham, Whitehall, 17:26. 6, Shanen Eymar, Bozeman, 17:39. 7, Chad Anderson, Bozeman, 18:00. 8, Mark Pence, Bozeman, 19:06. 9, Jeremiah Dirnberger, Bozeman, 19:32. 10, Josh Hays, Kalispell, 20:56. 11, Neil Van Amburg, Bozeman, 21:07. 12, Dax Simek,, Bozeman, 21:08. 13, Ryan Adams, Bozeman, 21:48. 14, Pat Becker, Belgrade, 21:51. 15, Erick Tombre, Bozeman, 21:53. 16, Brian Brown, Bozeman, 22:15. 17, Kevin Montano, Bozeman, 22:40. 18, Jeff Wilcox, Bozeman, 22:56. 19, Paul Hansen, Bozeman, 23:02. 20, Brian Secor, Bozeman 24:28. 21, Thomas Davidson, Bozeman, 24:28. 22, Leif Summerfield, Bozeman, 25:11. 23, Brian Caldwell, Bozeman, 25:43. 24, Branden Stevens, Miles City, 25:53. 25, Michael R Bowen, Bozeman, 25:53. 26, David Nix, Bozeman, 26:31. 27, Judson Miller, Bozeman, 26:32. 28, Yasuaki Yanagida, Bozeman, 27:41. 29, Ryan Bylsma, Bozeman, 27:43. 30, Erik Woodin, Bozeman, 29:19. 31, Jeff Cory,, Bozeman, 29:31. 32, Brian Ackerson, Belgrade, 31:14. 33, Sean McIlwain, Spokane, Wash., 33:17. 34, Tom Branting, Bozeman, 33:36. 35, Meighan Frederick, Eden Prairie, Minn., 42:21. 36, Matt Frederick, Eden Prairie, Minn., 42:23.

30 to 39 - 1, Ray Hunt, Deer Lodge, 16:10. 2, Shaun Marshall-Pryde, Bozeman, 17:01. 3, Chris Naumann, Bozeman, 17:54. 4, John Zombro, Bozeman, 18:16. 5, Robert Clark, Bozeman 18:31. 6, Bruce Stephens, Phoenix, Ariz., 18:58. 7, Patrick Cunniff, Bozeman, 19:25. 8, Steve Adams, Bozeman, 19:39. 9, Steven Stern, Bozeman, 20:06. 10, Charlie McGrath, Bozeman, 20:54. 11, Clint Morrison, Clancy, 20:58. 12, Todd Wilkinson, Bozeman, 21:09. 13, Thomas White, Bozeman, 21:09. 14, Marc Dysart, Denver, Colo., 21:11. 15, Neil Westesen, Bozeman, 21:24,. 16, Ken Newhall, Fairview, 21:29. 17, Andrew Fair, North York, Ontario, 21:38. 18, Terry Kubat, Bozeman, 21:51. 19, Kris Mangold, Bozeman, 22:52. 20, Shawn Beeman, Mattawa, Wash., 24:09. 21, Jeff Spain, Los Angeles, Calif., 24:39. 22, David King, Billings, 25:04. 23, Eric Kitzmiller, Belgrade, 25:10. 24, Bryce Redgrave, Wolf Point, 25:19. 25, Jeff Broyles, Bozeman, 25:22. 26, Mark Albel, Bozeman, 25:34. 27, Jim Harris, Bozeman, 25:58. 28, Michael Crafts, Bozeman, 26:20. 29, Troy Shaw, Missoula, 26:20. 30, Kevin Nave, Nine Mile Falls, Wash., 27:23. 31, Dan Krza, Bozeman, 27:31. 32, Greg Ellison, Manhattan, 27:38. 33, Russell Bloom, Simms, 27:40. 34, James Miranda, Bozeman, 27:43. 35, Erik Peterson, Acton, Maine, 27:56. 36, Scott Rich, Pray, 28:02. 37, Albert Reichert, Bozeman, 28:45. 38, Les Gebhart, Bozeman, 29:02. 39, Chris Gray, Bozeman, 29:11. 40, Rob Nash,, Bozeman, 29:58. 41, Per Hjalmarsson, Bozeman, 30:12. 42, Dan Rhodes, Yellowstone National Park, 30:37. 43, Bob Hemingway, Bethel, N.C., 30:42. 44, Cary Sorenson, Bozeman, N.C., 31:53. 45, Thomas Timko, Sea Grit, N.J., 32:19. 46, Matthew Kraska, Bozeman, 32:47. 47, Michael Hamilton, Livingston, 33:19. 48, Kevin Gaskin, Bozeman, 34:10. 49, Bill Kearney, Glendale, Calif., 34:35. 50, Frank Nash, Bozeman, 34:52. 51, Curt Bradbury, Bozeman, 35:01. 52, Zach Mesel, Santa Rosa, Calif., 53:40. 53, Mick Nettles, Bozeman, 1:10:27.

40 to 49 - 1, Mark Slater, Bozeman, 17:10. 2, William Deans, Livingston, 19:23

, 3, Steven Jenkins, Bozeman, 19:29. 4, Daniel Carty, Bozeman, 19:49. 5, Philip Hoover, Belgrade, 20:04. 6, Douglas Gill, Helena, 20:32. 7, Alan Hearn, Livingston, 20:36. 8, Rick Dendinger, Bozeman, 21:22. 9, Lawrence J Haag, Tyrone, Pa., 22:38. 10, Leonard Baluski, Bozeman, 22:58. 11, Kevin Merrill, Harlowton, 23:19. 12, J D Clark,, Bozeman, 23:24. 13, John Morris, Bozeman, 23:41. 14, Donald Roddy, Manzanita, Ore., 24:11. 15, Jerry Roberts, Bozeman, 24:42. 16, Brian Stoppel, Bozeman, 24:42. 17, Darryl Baker, Belgrade, 24:46. 18, Michael Hensel, Bozeman, 24:47. 19, Bob Fichenberger, Bozeman, 24:55. 20, Brian Smithgall, Bozeman, 25:27. 21, Craig Hildreth, Bozeman, 25:28. 22, David Perius, Gardiner, 25:40. 23, Tom James,, Billings, 26:29. 24, George Johnston, Dillon, 26:30. 25, Craig Miller, Belgrade, 26:34. 26, Larry Jent, Bozeman, 27:07. 27, Duane Leitheiser, Bozeman, 27:13. 28, Randy Hatch, Bozeman, 27:37. 29, Gordon Cassel, Billings, 27:55. 30, Randy Anderson, Bozeman, 28:58. 31, Bill Olsen, Bozeman, 30:34. 32, Lance Olander, Superior, Colo., 31:14. 33, Tim Johnson, Bozeman, 31:15. 34, Mike Martinez, Salt Lake City, Utah, 31:17. 35, Jeff Sunderland, San Ramon, Calif., 31:20 . 36, Sandi Anderson, Bozeman, 31:41. 37, Royal Falk, Bozeman, 32:00. 38, Bill Sims, Phoenix, Ariz., 32:59. 39, Brad Hicko, Bozeman, 33:46. 40, Doug Devries, Bettenderf, Iowa, 33:55. 41, Gary Kerr, Belgrade, 33:59.

, 42, Martin Bourque, Bozeman, 34:07. 43, Jim Gilbert, Three Forks, 34:33. 44, Kevin Griggs, Bozeman, 34:57. 45, Scott Doss, Bozeman, 45:48. 46, Jay Freed,, Englewood, Colo., 50:10. 47, Derik Pomeroy, Bozeman, 51:10

50 to 59 - 1, David French, Billings, 19:35. 2, Dan Heimbigner, Bozeman, 19:40. 3, David Hertzog, Lewistown, 20:17. 4, Dean Center, Bozeman, 22:29. 5, Dale Kennedy, Bozeman, 22:45

, 6, Arnie Shapiro, Bozeman, 23:06. 7, Richard Pence, Bozeman, 23:26. 8, Richard Becker, Cody, Wyo., 23:39. 9, George Saari, Bozeman, 23:40. 10, Dave Henley, Bozeman, 23:58. 11, Gregg Franklin, Bozeman, 25:18. 12, Richard Miller, Bozeman, 26:31. 13, Russ Walker, Bozeman, 26:50. 14, Younger Kent, Sioux Falls, S.D., 26:54. 15, Bob Appleby, Bozeman, 27:11. 16, Peter McNair, Bozeman, 27:25. 17, Frank Cikan, Bozeman, 28:28. 18, Richard McMillan, Sandy Utah, 28:41. 19, Jeremiah Cashman, Bozeman, 29:11. 20, Richard Helzer, Bozeman, 29:56. 21, Gary Kachadurian, Gallatin Gateway, 30:01. 22, Eddie Palmer, Livingston, 30:45. 23, Dale Jones, Bozeman, 31:00 . 24, Doh Klempel, Bismarck, N.D., 31:26. 25, Jeff Wetmore, Bozeman, 31:29. 26, Dale Clinton, Bozeman, 31:30. 27, John Mounce, Clifton, Texas, 32:15. 28, Dan Wilson, Bozeman, 32:54. 29, Vernon Roberts, Helena, 34:38. 30, Jim House, Manhattan, 34:49. 31, Roy Rinker, Dallas, Texas, 39:09. 32, Richard Itoh, Bozeman, 45:52. 33, Lee Schulz, Louisville, Ky., 48:30 . 34, Patrick Donehoo, Belgrade, 50:26.

60 to 69 - 1, Ed Foley, Butte, 21:30. 2, Bruce Deboer, Bozeman, 25:04. 3, Lyle Andersen, Bozeman, 26:18. 4, Roger Morrison, Buckley, Wisc., 27:54. 5, Terry Johnson, Bozeman, 28:29. 6, Don Fausett, Statesboro, Ga., 29:56. 7, Dave Siewert, Bozeman, 29:59. 8, Bob Paynich, Bozeman, 32:49. 9, Richard Horswill, Bozeman, 33:11. 10, Benson Wilcox, Chapel Hill, N.C., 33:33. 11, Richard Young, Bozeman, 35:22. 12, Marshall Bennett, Bozeman, 46:55. 13, R B Fitch, Pittsboro, N.C., 55:45.

70 and over - 1, Alfred Funk, Bozeman, 28:35. 2, Larry Prince, Belgrade, 38:56. 3, Charlie Kirk, Bozeman, 47:51. 4, Steven Hale, Salt Lake City, Utah, 1:10:27.

Girls

Overall - 1, Ashley Kropp, Bozeman, 5:14.6. 2, Kelley Pierre, Bozeman, 5:37.4. 3, Coriann Clark, Bozeman, 5:47.5. 4, Heidi Switzer, Bozeman, 5:59.5. 5, Chloe Walker, Bozeman, 6:01.1 6, Kirsa Shelkey, Bozeman, 6:02.6. 7, Grace Phillips, Bozeman, 6:10.7. 8, Tia Sharp, Bozeman, 6:18.3. 9, Kellie Cole, Bozeman, 6:24.0. 10, Laura Jenkins, Bozeman, 6:26.9. 11, Susie Whelan, Bozeman, 6:31.8. 12 , Kari Shelky, Bozeman, 6:33.2. 13, Brianna Beswick, Bozeman, 6:37.0. 14, Lauren Kramp, Rancho Cordova, 6:40.5. 15, Kristen Abraham, Big Timber, 6:41.3. 16, Galen King, Bozeman, 6:48.2 6:48. 17, Mattie Price, Bozeman, 6:50.2. 18, Johanna Rydell, Bozeman, 6:59.5. 19, Sierra Vellinga, Bozeman, 7:03.1. 20, Quinn MaWhinney, Gallatin Gateway, 7:06.9.

2 and Under - 1, Teegan Schriock, 13:29,7. 2, Brittany Bos, 14:25,6. 3, Augusta Reinhart, 14:42,8. 4, Katherine Morrison, 15:04,1. 5, Isabella Sheehan, 15:45,3. 6, Zoe Center, 16:08,9. 7, Hanne Anderson, 16:55,3. 8, Haley Jardstrom, 17:28,0. 9, Malia Bertelsen, 17:28,3. 10, Rebecca Stephens, 17:34,3. 11, Erica Birkeland, 17:56,1. 12, Rebecca Eggert, 18:14,3. 13, Samantha Newbold, 19:28,4. 14, Keely Morrison, 20:05,6.

3 To 4 - 1, Courtney Appel, 09:22,2. 2, Sierra Bos, 09:46,6. 3, Sarah Foster, 09:54,3. 4, Jaelin Kauf, 09:59,7. 5, Morgan Brandner, 10:02,9. 6, Rosalyn Kutsch, 10:11,7. 7, Amira Mortenson, 10:35,4. 8, Kelsi Nabity, 10:36,1. 9, Emma Burns, 11:07,8. 10, Mia Carey, 11:13,2. 11, Liz Todd, 11:46,4. 12, Courtney Miranda, 11:51,4. 13, Ellie Arledge, 12:00,4. 14, Roselyn Jade Luce, 12:07,9. 15, Elise Wilke, 12:11,2. 16, Meghan Costle, 12:15,3. 17, Olivia Kleinsasser, 12:19,1. 18, Mackenzie Grossenbacher, 12:58,0. 19, Courtney Yovich, 13:06,0. 20, Molly Center, 13:18,5. 21, Claire Todd, 13:25,2. 22, Maggie Todd, 13:26,2. 23, Leslie Cunnane, 13:36,3. 24, Emily Stoodley, 14:03,3. 25, Kasey Krabler, 14:07,6. 26, Verena Lawrence, 14:08,2. 27, Hannah Green, 14:11,4. 28, Shantelle Smolik, 14:15,0. 29, Anna Kaveney, 14:18,6. 30, Eliza Gillilan, 14:20,1. 31, Claire Young, 14:44,8. 32, Morgan Secor, 14:48,6. 33, Lauren Gracey, 14:50,7. 34, Lexi Linebarger, 15:08,8. 35, Chelsea Arnold, 15:09,3. 36, Lindsey Matrel, 15:19,9. 37, Colleen Schmidt, 15:24,8. 38, Hannah Goulet, 15:37,9. 39, Sydney Miller, 15:41,0. 40, Ellie Lamberty, 15:47,3. 41, Emily Johnson, 15:54,8. 42, Molly Hamilton, 15:55,8. 43, Emma Kelly, 16:02,0. 44, Hayden Persons, 16:03,1. 45, Micayla Simonsen, 16:06,3. 46, Lacey Kisko, 16:09,1. 47, Stella Nall, 16:11,5. 48, Madeline Gnauck, 16:17,6. 49, Carver Boucher-Bergste, 16:40,9. 50, Lisa Costle, 16:42,7. 51, Amy Costle, 16:43,0. 52, Olivia Smith, 16:46,9. 53, Bridget Creel, 16:51,3. 54, Peyton Semerad, 16:57,1. 55, Olivia Reid, 17:05,2. 56, Alexandria Preso, 17:26,9. 57, Kahlee Martin, 17:52,9. 58, Hannah Myers, 17:59,4. 59, Maggie Eberhard, 18:22,7. 60, Eliza Rickenbaugh, 18:31,0. 61, Cecilia Bohr, 18:35,3. 62, Annika Hjalmarsson, 19:11,8. 63, Charlotte Langner, 19:19,1. 64, Haley Basye, 19:59.6.

5 To 6 - 1, Anna Deleray, 08:09,8. 2, Colter May, 08:24,5. 3, Brigid Bradshaw, 08:49,4. 4, Sydney Kimball, 08:49,8. 5, Kendyl White, 08:50,6. 6, Ruby Zitzer, 08:52,7. 7, Shayne Goulet, 09:03,7. 8, Alethia Heide, 09:06,1. 9, Hannah Mohr, 09:07,5. 10, Adelheid Langner, 09:15,1. 11, Andie Creel, 09:16,5. 12, Janie Sonerson, 09:17,7. 13, Madison Kershae, 09:26,3. 14, Eliza Kleinsasser, 09:35,6. 15, Christine Olivo, 09:40,4. 16, Violet Doland, 09:49,2. 17, Katrina Sanders, 09:50,7. 18, Christina Heagney, 09:54,6. 19, Madi Nason, 09:56,2. 20, Jessica Simkins, 09:56,4. 21, Katie Lueck, 10:04,3. 22, Sylvie Henry, 10:04,6. 23, Brynn Murphy, 10:13,3. 24, Rachel Gianforte, 10:13,5. 25, Madison Ekey, 10:16,1. 26, Sumner Lawson, 10:23,3. 27, Raya Roberty, 10:27,2. 28, Hannah Jennaway, 10:27,5. 29, Carie Jennaway, 10:28,4. 30, Hallie Hovey-Murray, 10:45,6. 31, Mary Hope Mortenson, 10:47,6. 32, Isabella King, 11:11,3. 33, Sela Huls, 11:17,8. 34, Justine Feeley, 11:19,9. 35, Hannah Samlowski, 11:22,7. 36, Ginny Keith, 11:23,8. 37, Shelby Kwiatkowski, 11:25,3. 38, Jessica Yarger, 11:28,3. 39, Ellen Quist, 11:37,3. 40, Sarah Click, 11:37,5. 41, Paige Knickerbocker, 11:40,8. 42, Jennifer Foster, 11:45,1. 43, Riley Nason, 11:48,8. 44, Hunter Howe, 11:55,5. 45, Suzanne Eggert, 12:00,0. 46, Tiffany Shearman, 12:05,3. 47, Victoria Stoodley, 12:14,0. 48, Mila Loneman, 12:20,1. 49, Alyssa Driscoll, 12:36,5. 50, Georgia Hanrik, 12:40,5. 51, Audrey Stoltzfus, 12:41,9. 52, Maggie Stancil, 12:44,9. 53, Katrina Berg, 12:51,2. 54, Fiona Bennett, 12:52,9. 55, Alisa DeBray, 12:56,6. 56, Luka Vodehnal, 13:00,3. 57, Lauren Brown, 13:13,3. 58, Emily Schwendeman, 13:17,5. 59, Elena Broyles, 13:28,0. 60, Lauren Abraham, 13:37,6. 61, Shaelin Jensen, 13:47,6. 62, Gabriela Gill, 14:10,6. 63, Quinn Van Maanen, 14:24,0. 64, Anna Middleton, 14:33,6. 65, Emily Young, 14:45,8. 66, Hannah Gracey, 14:53,5. 67, Annalea Camplain, 14:58,0. 68, Leyla Kirschner, 14:59,4. 69, Anna Reid, 15:02,9. 70, Rachel Salsbury, 15:32,8. 71, Taylor Salsbury, 15:33,8. 72, Mary Brenna Crowe, 15:57,8. 73, Chandler Merrick, 16:04,6. 74, Abby Bolic, 16:05,5. 75, Melissa Banks, 16:07,2. 76, Lina Kelly, 16:15,6. 77, Hazel Videon, 16:25,8. 78, Kaitlan Gaspar, 16:28,3. 79, Lucy Goff, 16:39,3. 80, Gabrielle Hunt, 17:51,7. 81, Katie McNeil, 18:19,2.

7 To 8 - 1, Galen King, 06:48,2. 2, Johanna Rydell, 06:59,5. 3, Elizabeth Herring, 07:19,2. 4, Kinsey White, 07:27,5. 5, Amanda Simkins, 07:37,1. 6, Brooke Jackson, 07:49,9. 7, Sierra Camplain, 07:52,0. 8, Katie Keith, 07:58,0. 9, Meredith Cypher, 07:58,2. 10, Hillary Woodward, 08:00,5. 11, Mikaela Fuqua, 08:03,5. 12, Katie White, 08:07,5. 13, Anna Lueck, 08:10,5. 14, Kelli Simkins, 08:14,2. 15, Devlynn Gogan, 08:18,9. 16, Valerie Kutsch, 08:21,1. 17, Katharine Tullis-Grant, 08:21,5. 18, Kalsey Marcinko, 08:22,7. 19, Trina Heide, 08:26,0. 20, Maggie Boyd, 08:28,4. 21, Carol Baumbauer, 08:29,6. 22, Caryn DiMarco, 08:34,6. 23, Kaylee Litle, 08:39,0. 24, Cheyenne Carlson, 08:39,6. 25, Alison Pugh, 08:40,9. 26, Alyssa Berdahl, 08:43,4. 27, Audrey Weaver, 08:54,8. 28, Malley Nason, 08:58,9. 29, Ellen Massey, 09:04,3. 30, Kiala Hastings, 09:04,8. 31, Meredith Smith, 09:07,9. 32, Jemma Douglas, 09:09,3. 33, Jenna Banks, 09:22,0. 34, Rachel Newman, 09:22,5. 35, Brianna Bos, 09:26,5. 36, Stephanie Campbell, 09:33,2. 37, Anne Raznoff, 09:40,2. 38, Joey Sternhagen, 09:43,1. 39, Madison Merrica, 09:46,9. 40, Alexis Perius, 09:53,2. 41, Candice Berdahl, 09:55,9. 42, Callie Martin, 09:57,1. 43, Elena Hodges, 09:57,6. 44, Kasey Kimball, 09:59,0. 45, Justine Dynneson, 09:59,3. 46, Brooke Van Ausdol, 10:06,4. 47, Kalette Matthews, 10:11,2. 48, Abigail Baker, 10:17,9. 49, Rebecca Hanson, 10:37,6. 50, Katie Monson, 10:47,3. 51, Veronica Dringle, 10:56,3. 52, Addy White, 11:01,3. 53, Lauren Tippett, 11:04,2. 54, Leslie Fenio, 11:05,2. 55, Madison McIntosch, 11:09,2. 56, Kendra Shearman, 11:14,0. 57, Danika Roys, 11:16,8. 58, Kaleigh Rotert, 11:30,8. 59, Hannah Click, 11:38,1. 60, Amanda Nell, 12:16,5. 61, Michaela Renner, 12:21,0. 62, Rachael Van Ausdol, 12:43,1. 63, Rachael Hoover, 13:16,7. 64, Shelby Baird, 14:20,5. 65, Hannah Parkinson, 14:21,8. 66, Madison Henning, 15:20,3. 67, Megan Pugh, 18:21,9.

9 To 10 - 1, Kelley Pierre, 05:37,4. 2, Coriann Clark, 05:47,5. 3, Heidi Switzer, 05:59,5. 4, Tia Sharp, 06:18,3. 5, Kellie Cole, 06:24,0. 6, Laura Jenkins, 06:26,9. 7, Susie Whelan, 06:31,8. 8, Kari Shelky, 06:33,2. 9, Brianna Beswick, 06:37,0. 10, Kristen Abraham, 06:41,3. 11, Jeneka Kilmer, 07:12,8. 12, Amanda Fouch, 07:28,6. 13, Kara Baldwin, 07:44,3. 14, Tenille Tengelsen, 07:47,3. 15, Taylor Willey, 07:50,5. 16, Katie Smithgall, 08:04,1. 17, Mary Notess, 08:05,5. 18, Erin Poor, 08:11,0. 19, Sydney Pearce, 08:12,0. 20, Sarah Olivo, 08:18,3. 21, Sara Baumbauer, 08:25,0. 22, Whitney Larimer, 08:38,7. 23, Cady Brynie, 08:41,8. 24, Brittney Van Ausdol, 08:47,4. 25, McKenzie Foster, 08:56,0. 26, Kate Barber, 08:57,3. 27, Hauni Davis, 09:06,4. 28, Lauren Jackson, 09:24,6. 29, Randi Berg, 09:25,1. 30, Julie Campbell, 09:32,3. 31, Breanna Newman, 09:50,4. 32, Carrie Heagney, 09:51,0. 33, Kelsey Skinner, 09:53,9. 34, Haley Wisman, 10:00,0. 35, Kenley Birkenbuel, 10:00,5. 36, Jamie Raznoff, 10:00,9. 37, Madison Gerard, 10:02,2. 38, Marika Nell, 10:09,4. 39, Hannah Olsen, 10:40,4. 40, India Richey, 10:46,1. 41, Derya Avci, 10:50,4. 42, Cassandra King, 11:10,6. 43, Greta Robison, 11:41,7. 44, Hayda Nason, 11:49,3. 45, Becca Stamm, 13:17,8. 46, Shelby Hance, 13:26,4. 47, Audrey Mills, 13:30,1. 48, Kaitlyn Gieselman, 14:00,5. 49, Molly Cech, 16:17,0.

11 To 12 - 1, Ashley Kropp, 05:14,6. 2, Chloe Walker, 06:01,1. 3, Kirsa Shelkey, 06:02,6. 4, Grace Phillips, 06:10,7. 5, Lauren Kramp, 06:40,5. 6, Mattie Price, 06:50,2. 7, Sierra Vellinga, 07:03,1. 8, Quinn MaWhinney, 07:06,9. 9, Dianna DiMarco, 07:09,9. 10, Makenzie Newman, 07:14,1. 11, Katie Weaver, 07:43,9. 12, Carly Toepfer, 07:45,1. 13, Karen Smith, 07:57,3. 14, Hattie Bowen, 07:58,5. 15, Melissa Pettet, 08:00,8. 16, Sarah Payne, 08:00,9. 17, Theresa Hazen, 08:15,2. 18, Maggie Massey, 08:54,2. 19, Hayley Pac, 09:15,3. 20, Sarah Newman, 09:38,9. 21, Jordan Willey, 09:58,7. 22, Asia Alder, 10:59,2. 23, Shaeli Gieselman, 11:08,6. 24, Mercedes Walker, 11:12,3. 25, Nicole Walker, 11:36,3. 26, Jessica Woodward, 12:36,2. 27, Lydia Edgar, 13:23,4. 28, Hillary Russell, 13:43,0. 29, Zealena Degen, 15:15,4. 30, Nicole Deane, 15:16,7.

Boys

Overall - 1, Brian Pierre, Laramie, Wyo., 5:08.8. 2, Christopher Coles, Bozeman, 5:11.7. 3, Aaron Finlinson, Bozeman, 5:13.0. 4, David Coles, Bozeman, 5:17.0. 5, Andy Burns, Bozeman, 5:21.5. 6, Alex Brekke, Bozeman, 5:30.0. 7, Ryan Kropp, Bozeman, 5:30.2. 8, PJ Burns, Bozeman, 5:34.8. 9, Dan Jenkins, Bozeman, 5:38.1. 10, Taylor Jackson, Bozeman, 5:40.8. 11, Danny Johnson, Bozeman, 5:48.3. 12, Cole Smith, Bozeman, 5:49.9. 13, Brooks Hallin, Bozeman, 5:53.2. 14, Jeff Poor, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 5:56.1. 15, Nathaniel Driscoll, Bozeman, 6:01.3. 16, Tom Wickoff, Bozeman, 6:03.4. 17, Kyle Abraham, Big Timber, 6:12.3. 18, Derek Nickelson, Bozeman, 6:13.2. 19, Tyler Krueger, Bozeman, 6:15.8. 20, Jacob Morgan, Bozeman, 6:18.6.

2 and Under - 1, Soyer Degen, 12:48,6. 2, Gabriel Martens, 14:47,8. 3, Mitchell Munro, 15:06,4. 4, Scott Smith, 15:12,3. 5, Tate Olson, 16:45,6. 6, Alex Crafts, 17:07,2. 7, Fritz Arnold, 17:46,8. 8, Christopher Naumann, 17:49,2. 9, Teagan Byorth, 19:04,5. 10, Marcos Zelver, 19:23,5. 11, Hudson Hill, 20:09,2.

3 to 4 - 1, Daniel Mohr, 07:34,8. 2, Stephen Not Afraid, Jr,, 08:13,7. 3, Gregory Brewer, 09:03,4. 4, Ben Hietala, 09:31,1. 5, Ben Thorn, 09:44,9. 6, Seth Miranda, 09:56,7. 7, Ben Douglas, 10:05,8. 8, Alex Wictor, 10:08,7. 9, Isaac Fuqua, 10:18,9. 10, Baxter Roys, 11:17,5. 11, Tyson Odden, 11:21,1. 12, Harrison Howe, 11:59,1. 13, Jarrett Degen, 12:03,3. 14, Myles Van Maanen, 12:09,2. 15, Sean Bayless, 12:23,1. 16, Connor Brown, 12:29,6. 17, Samuel Hamling, 12:30,6. 18, Jacob Stevens, 12:37,0. 19, Charlie Eichenberger, 12:44,2. 20, Zachary Dschaak, 12:46,2. 21, Kade Petersen, 12:54,5. 22, Kaito Irizarry, 13:02,0. 23, Connor Greene, 13:05,2. 24, Walker Van Houten, 13:07,5. 25, Paris Kershae, 13:12,5. 26, Cordell Appel, 13:20,1. 27, Ryder Gustafson, 13:24,5. 28, Andrew Hance, 13:27,0. 29, Ryan Svendsen, 13:32,0. 30, Jake Dringle, 13:32,4. 31, Griffin Haddrill, 13:34,4. 32, Grant Lambrecht, 13:59,0. 33, Lucas Baker, 14:04,8. 34, David Gaskill, 14:05,8. 35, Duncan Fletcher, 14:13,1. 36, Gabriel Swinth, 14:15,4. 37, Daniel Lipok, 14:17,3. 38, Spencer Hert, 14:21,2. 39, Sam Broyles, 14:26,7. 40, Adam Titus, 14:28,5. 41, Kavin Matthews, 14:29,0. 42, Ryan Zigler, 14:29,9. 43, Sam Campbell, 14:32,2. 44, Teddy Foster, 15:10,3. 45, Henry Pertzborn, 15:14,3. 46, Levi Rugheimer, 15:19,1. 47, Johnathan Charlesworth, 15:26,4. 48, Logan Schaff, 15:28,0. 49, Mason Allen, 15:32,4. 50, Michael Sunderland, 15:48,0. 51, Johnathan Neuman, 16:01,0. 52, Benjamin Manion, 16:03,8. 53, Orion Watson, 16:13,7. 54, Ryan Hamilton, 16:22,9. 55, Adam Ugorowski, 16:31,7. 56, Ryan Reed, 16:36,2. 57, Benjamin Smithgall, 16:38,5. 58, Jake Bloom, 16:44,9. 59, Henry Westesen, 16:46,7. 60, Griffin Taylor, 16:48,2. 61, Bailey Duncan, 16:59,6. 62, Bailey Rooney, 17:02,3. 63, Grant Marshall, 17:21,8. 64, Jenjamin Tesseneer, 17:30,2. 65, Danny Sobrepena, 17:32,5. 66, Graham Jennings, 17:43,0. 67, Riley McNeil, 18:16,0. 68, Alex Tupa, 18:28,4. 69, Jackson Pauroso, 18:37,0. 70, Reed McElyea, 18:44,2. 71, Tate May, 18:47,8. 72, Tobias Spain, 18:51,2. 73, Kade Deleray, 18:55,5.

5 to 6 - 1, Orion Kubat, 07:21,9. 2, Nathaniel Foster, 07:31,1. 3, Roam Chandler, 07:55,1. 4, Bridger Sullivan, 08:01,0. 5, Sam Werner, 08:01,5. 6, Spencer Hallin, 08:08,6. 7, Oliver Carr, 08:32,5. 8, Lyle Degen, 08:33,4. 9, Benjamin Karlsen, 08:35,1. 10, Sam Samlowski, 08:37,3. 11, Daniel Larimer, 08:37,6. 12, Andrew Lydens, 08:48,5. 13, Conner Linebarger, 08:59,8. 14, Eli Kisko, 09:04,0. 15, Zachary Miller, 09:09,0. 16, Noah Anderson, 09:10,6. 17, Zander Westesen, 09:12,2. 18, Drake Phillips, 09:12,7. 19, Carter Wilkinson, 09:13,8. 20, Christopher Taylor, 09:19,2. 21, Josiah Batson, 09:26,4. 22, Eric Parkinson, 09:27,0. 23, Samuel Phillips, 09:35,4. 24, Zach Harvey, 09:40,6. 25, Derek Hetherington, 09:44,0. 26, Cody Moody, 09:45,8. 27, Skyler Kauf, 09:49,5. 28, Alex Miller-Burns, 10:01,4. 29, Tom Parkinson, 10:15,7. 30, Avery Folkman, 10:15,9. 31, Gunnar Richey, 10:24,2. 32, Jason Smith, 10:32,0. 33, Jesse Gavin, 10:32,3. 34, Dustin Finck, 10:34,9. 35, Erik Palmquist, 10:38,8. 36, Zachary Barton, 10:39,3. 37, Logan Humberger, 10:40,0. 38, John Jardstrom, 10:43,7. 39, Jon McElyea, 10:44,2. 40, Daniel Smithgall, 10:44,5. 41, Collin Miller, 10:49,3. 42, Dustin Rich, 10:51,8. 43, Max Maloy, 10:52,5. 44, Justin Marcinko, 10:53,6. 45, Grant Ellison, 10:55,5. 46, Chase Gerard, 10:56,6. 47, David Tippett, 11:03,4. 48, Jack Eberhard, 11:06,9. 49, Nate Labmerty, 11:09,8. 50, Bridger Ehli, 11:10,2. 51, Conner Thompson, 11:15,9. 52, Jeffrey DeBray, 11:24,6. 53, Zachary Alexander, 11:26,5. 54, Elisah Byrd, 11:27,4. 55, Silas Hassrick, 11:30,0. 56, Kyle Bertelsen, 11:33,1. 57, Douglas Bertelsen, 11:34,0. 58, Michael Bertelsen, 11:34,8. 59, Tanner Arnold, 11:43,3. 60, Tim Anderline, 11:50,2. 61, James Baldwin, 11:53,1. 62, Christopher Okura, 11:53,7. 63, Mitchell Burcham, 12:09,8. 64, Solomon Amsden, 12:17,5. 65, Nicholas Slater, 12:27,2. 66, Hunter Hamling, 12:32,5. 67, Dylan Rich, 12:34,1. 68, Malcolm King-Fontana, 12:39,3. 69, Will Newman, 12:39,8. 70, Danny Webster, 12:41,2. 71, Dennis Wei, 13:04,4. 72, Brady Nash, 13:06,5. 73, Patrick Schmidt, 13:08,5. 74, Henry Hietala, 13:09,0. 75, Tyson Gerhardt-Hirsch, 13:12,0. 76, Judd Brown, 13:18,2. 77, Alex Wells, 13:21,1. 78, John Wells, 13:22,1. 79, Donovan Fitzpatrick, 13:22,7. 80, Warren Berry, 13:30,7. 81, Ulian Riel Hogen, 13:58,4. 82, Brandon Moore, 14:02,8. 83, Anthony Gossack, 14:03,9. 84, Caleb Chestnut, 14:06,1. 85, Wyatt Chestnut, 14:06,4. 86, Hughie O'Neill, 14:15,8. 87, Mark Jenkins, 14:31,5. 88, Kerby Hostetler, 15:00,6. 89, Brandon Charlesworth, 15:13,3. 90, Thomas Byrne-Marten, 15:51,5. 91, Hudson Knott, 15:58,7. 92, Branden McIntire, 16:07,9. 93, Zeb Bloom, 16:44,0. 94, Hank Hegge, 16:53,6. 95, Alec Marshall, 17:17,8. 96, Tyler Onder, 18:06,1. 97, Joe Swartz, 18:25,1. 98, Sam Rickenbaugh, 18:32,3.

7 to 8 - 1, Nathaniel Driscoll, 06:01,3. 2, Tyler Krueger, 06:15,8. 3, Cole Morgan, 06:32,4. 4, Dylan Radovich, 06:34,8. 5, Max Wilke, 06:35,6. 6, Kevin Close, 06:45,1. 7, Landon Gossack, 06:45,9. 8, Luke Stein, 06:54,3. 9, Timothy Dipaolo, 06:57,7. 10, Olin Wimberg, 07:08,8. 11, Spencer Baldwin, 07:15,2. 12, Jesse Dickson, 07:23,4. 13, Taylor Svendsen, 07:24,7. 14, Joseph Vaughn, 07:25,9. 15, Gabe Myers, 07:26,3. 16, Regan Herrick, 07:29,5. 17, Michael Daines, 07:36,2. 18, Cree Minkoff, 07:39,4. 19, Nathaniel Lambert, 07:42,0. 20, Eric Haferman, 07:46,2. 21, Mark Raymond, 07:48,3. 22, Rick Simkins, 07:49,7. 23, Evan Semerad, 07:58,7. 24, Eric Ibarra, 08:02,7. 25, Sawyer Kesselheim, 08:05,0. 26, Wiley Toepfer, 08:06,5. 27, Louis Rassaby, 08:08,0. 28, Ben Weyer, 08:09,0. 29, Spencer Beswick, 08:10,0. 30, Hunter Green, 08:12,5. 31, Ean Weaver, 08:17,7. 32, Marley Burns, 08:25,5. 33, Austin Crafts, 08:26,8. 34, Joshwa Moellenkamp, 08:27,8. 35, Hunter Chandler, 08:34,9. 36, Jacob Arledge, 08:44,6. 37, Michael Anderline, 08:46,2. 38, Tavin Olson, 08:46,8. 39, Brady Wiegard, 08:55,5. 40, Theador Poritz, 08:57,7. 41, Dylan Abraham, 08:59,2. 42, Benjamin Babcock, 09:01,0. 43, Robert Rudd, 09:02,1. 44, Grant Roberts, 09:02,5. 45, Kraig McKernan, 09:02,9. 46, Marley Griggs, 09:16,3. 47, Ryan Challender, 09:18,5. 48, Dillon Weickum, 09:34,5. 49, Ryan Stevens, 09:37,7. 50, Derek Verzuh, 09:38,6. 51, Ben Foster, 09:48,2. 52, Ben Johnson, 09:48,7. 53, Avery Ballotta, 09:52,7. 54, Travis Nason, 09:55,1. 55, Erik Wictor, 10:08,1. 56, Brandon Smith, 10:31,1. 57, Victor Jackson, 10:37,9. 58, Ezra Bowman, 10:42,1. 59, Michael Schwendeman, 10:46,8. 60, Jeremiah Johnson, 10:54,6. 61, Cole Williams, 11:15,4. 62, Jordan Dickson, 11:39,9. 63, Kevin Challender, 11:58,1. 64, Jake Tupa, 12:04,6. 65, Marc Tupa, 12:05,0. 66, Colter Trent, 12:08,7. 67, Seth Frances, 12:28,7. 68, Jacob Garza, 15:24,1. 69, Jacob Ellis, 15:53,4. 70, Riche Baca, 15:59,6. 71, Tom Nall, 16:12,3. 72, Simon Cranston, 17:31,9.

9 to 10 - 1, Ryan Kropp, 05:30,2. 2, PJ Burns, 05:34,8. 3, Taylor Jackson, 05:40,8. 4, Cole Smith, 05:49,9. 5, Brooks Hallin, 05:53,2. 6, Derek Nickelson, 06:13,2. 7, Jacob Morgan, 06:18,6. 8, Drew Johnson, 06:20,5. 9, Brent Cook, 06:20,9. 10, Tom Johnson, 06:22,0. 11, Matthew Kallstrom-Cho, 06:29,3. 12, Tom Herring, 06:38,9. 13, Nate Meyers, 06:49,5. 14, Devin Murphy, 06:51,1. 15, Eric Nell, 06:53,1. 16, John Hoover, 06:54,8. 17, Mark Appleby, 06:59,1. 18, Logan Hamling, 07:02,0. 19, Steven Olsen, 07:05,0. 20, Nick Toepfer, 07:05,9. 21, Drew Dugger, 07:11,7. 22, Sam Warwood, 07:15,6. 23, Grant Close, 07:20,5. 24, Ryan Hixon, 07:24,1. 25, James Mohr, 07:26,9. 26, Hayden Sobrepena, 07:39,8. 27, Zachary Van Ausdol, 07:43,3. 28, Logan Miller, 07:51,6. 29, Hunter Seelig, 07:52,8. 30, Robbie Strom, 08:01,3. 31, Taw Browning, 08:03,0. 32, Steven Costle, 08:22,2. 33, Scott Cook, 08:23,4. 34, Jacob Krohn, 08:23,9. 35, Will Wright, 08:43,8. 36, Eli Kesselheim, 09:00,5. 37, Trey Van Maaner, 09:09,8. 38, Ben Westesen, 09:10,1. 39, Daniel Ellingson, 09:30,6. 40, Jeremy Jackson, 09:58,1. 41, Stephen Price, 10:16,4. 42, Hayes Chandler, 10:29,3. 43, Kyle Rotert, 11:32,1. 44, TJ Huckaby, 11:49,6. 45, Travis Huckaby, 12:04,1. 46, Chukie Herman, 13:40,0. 47, Tyler Samlowski, 13:46,3. 48, Ty Sherwood, 14:23,1. 49, Nathaniel Ellis, 15:03,6.

11 to 12 - 1, Brian Pierre, 05:08,8. 2, Christopher Coles, 05:11,7. 3, Aaron Finlinson, 05:13,0. 4, David Coles, 05:17,0. 5, Andy Burns, 05:21,5. 6, Alex Brekke, 05:30,0. 7, Dan Jenkins, 05:38,1. 8, Danny Johnson, 05:48,3. 9, Jeff Poor, 05:56,1. 10, Tom Wickoff, 06:03,4. 11, Kyle Abraham, 06:12,3. 12, Brian Stamm, 06:30,8. 13, Logan Luiten, 06:34,1. 14, Ryan Minkoff, 06:36,1. 15, Haynes Hansen, 06:47,2. 16, Will Waylander, 07:07,7. 17, Keegan Bowen, 07:10,6. 18, Jacob Tengelsen, 07:30,1. 19, Johnathon Schwendeman, 07:53,2. 20, Adam Miller, 09:33,9. 21, Nicholas Ellingson, 09:38,1. 22, John Herman, 13:41,3. 23, Tyler Huckaby, 16:10.2.

Stroller

1, Nina Stroock. 2, Aidan Doland. 3, Claib Wilson. 4, Savan White. 5, Riley Folkman. 6, Blake Palmquist.7, Meryl Pawlick. 8, Louis Morrison-Nelson. 9, Myles Ekstrom. 10, Sam Malloy.11, Dylan Humberger. 12, Jacob Dickson. 13, Jayla Dickson. 14, Gavin Jardstram. 15, Natlie Wilkinson. 16, Jack Carr. 17, Charlie Carr. 18, Holly Howe. 19, Lucy Amsden. 20, William Amsden. 21, Benjamin Brunelle. 22, Carlin Kempt. 23, Erin Kempt.24, Valerie Hetheringten. 26, Cooper Haddrill. 27, Molly Russel. 28, Malorie McGruder. 29, Melanie McGruder. 30, Alyx Nettik. 31, Hanna Eiden. 32, Abby Ross. 33, Guss Boling. 34, Dylan Hull. 35, Ian Hull. 36, Emmett Boling. 37, Avery Amende. 38, Grace Smith. 39, Ivy Smith. 40, T. J. Hundhausen. 41, Maxwell Hundhausen. 42, Jillian Greene. 43, Campbell Dougherty. 44, Olivia Kaiser. 45, Daniel Dougherty. 46, Hayden Mills. 47, Nicholas Manion. 48, Rebecca Fair. 49, Sophia Sheean. 50, Andrew Johnson. 51, Ashlya Christensen. 52, Hope Christensen. 53, Lukus Pertzborn. 54, Weston Persons. 55, Wade Jackson. 56, Kate Middleton. 57, Reese Jensen. 58, Julie Foster. 59, Kailey Arnold. 60, Liam Vodeanal. 61, Alex Ekey. 62, Calen Boucher-Berjstrom. 63, Deeanne Hainsworth. 64, Tommy Hainsworth. 65, Faith Mortensen. 67, Noah Ugorowski. 68, Madelynn Stephens. 69, Lily De Young. 70, Logan Moody. 71, Johathan Leo.72, Kelsey Birkeland. 73, Caroline Jennings. 74, Ben Goff. 75, Siera Coloma. 76, Nick Cusick. 77, Joe-Joe Cusick. 78, Avery Elder. 77, Martial Nash. 78, David Parkinson.